Toggle navigation
Toggle navigation
Startseite
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
News
Wettbewerbe
Teamvergleich
heute live
Sprüche & Zitate
Mehr
Sprüche & Zitate
Fifa-Weltrangliste
Hashtags
Gästebuch
#socialstats
Update-Log
DFB-Pokal
Heute Live
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
England
La Liga
Italien
Frankreich
Türkei
Champions League
Europa League
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Johan Cruijff Schaal
KNVB beker
Alle Wettbewerbe
2021/2022
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Spieltag
Tabellen
Statistik
Spielplan
Aktuelles
Eerste Divisie - Spielplan 2021/2022
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.08.2021
Den Bosch
2:0
0:0
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
1:1
0:1
Jong Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2:2
1:2
Volendam
Excelsior
0:1
0:1
Oss
SC Telstar
1:1
1:1
Emmen
Samstag, 07.08.2021
De Graafschap
0:3
0:0
Kerkrade
Sonntag, 08.08.2021
Den Haag
2:0
0:0
Jong Ajax
Venlo
2:2
1:1
Breda
Montag, 09.08.2021
Jong AZ
2:1
0:1
Almere City
Jong Utrecht
0:1
0:1
Maastricht
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.12.2021
Den Haag
4:1
1:1
Breda
SC Telstar
0:0
0:0
Jong Eindhoven
Venlo
2:3
1:2
Oss
Maastricht
0:1
0:0
Emmen
Almere City
2:3
1:0
Volendam
Samstag, 18.12.2021
Eindhoven
1:1
0:0
Kerkrade
Dordrecht
1:1
0:0
Excelsior
Montag, 20.12.2021
Jong Ajax
1:1
0:0
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ
3:3
1:2
Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht
0:2
0:1
De Graafschap
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.08.2021
Almere City
1:1
1:0
Jong Utrecht
Emmen
0:1
0:0
Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
1:2
0:0
Jong AZ
Maastricht
1:3
1:2
De Graafschap
Breda
2:2
2:0
SC Telstar
Oss
2:1
0:0
Venlo
Kerkrade
1:2
0:2
Excelsior
Volendam
1:3
1:2
Den Haag
Montag, 16.08.2021
Jong Ajax
1:2
1:0
Dordrecht
Jong Eindhoven
0:1
0:0
Den Bosch
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 07.01.2022
Helmond Sport
1:2
0:0
Dordrecht
Kerkrade
1:0
0:0
Maastricht
Samstag, 08.01.2022
Den Bosch
0:2
0:1
Emmen
Breda
0:0
0:0
Eindhoven
Sonntag, 09.01.2022
Volendam
2:1
2:1
SC Telstar
De Graafschap
1:2
0:1
Venlo
Montag, 10.01.2022
Jong Utrecht
0:2
0:1
Jong Ajax
Jong Eindhoven
5:1
3:1
Almere City
Montag, 24.01.2022
Oss
1:0
0:0
Jong AZ
Dienstag, 25.01.2022
Excelsior
2:3
1:2
Den Haag
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.08.2021
Den Bosch
2:3
1:1
Jong Ajax
Dordrecht
2:2
2:1
Jong Utrecht
Excelsior
1:1
1:1
Volendam
De Graafschap
2:0
1:0
Breda
Maastricht
3:2
2:1
Helmond Sport
SC Telstar
3:4
3:1
Kerkrade
Den Haag
1:2
0:1
Emmen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
Venlo
2:1
1:1
Almere City
Montag, 23.08.2021
Jong AZ
1:0
0:0
Oss
Jong Eindhoven
3:2
2:0
Eindhoven
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 14.01.2022
Almere City
0:4
0:3
Kerkrade
Eindhoven
4:0
0:0
Jong Utrecht
Excelsior
0:0
0:0
De Graafschap
Breda
0:0
0:0
Volendam
SC Telstar
2:1
2:0
Maastricht
Venlo
1:4
1:1
Jong Eindhoven
Samstag, 15.01.2022
Den Haag
2:0
0:0
Oss
Montag, 17.01.2022
Dordrecht
2:0
1:0
Jong AZ
Jong Ajax
2:1
1:0
Den Bosch
Dienstag, 01.03.2022
Emmen
1:2
0:1
Helmond Sport
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.08.2021
Jong Ajax
1:2
0:0
Excelsior
Eindhoven
1:0
1:0
Den Bosch
Emmen
0:2
0:0
De Graafschap
Breda
3:0
2:0
Den Haag
Kerkrade
3:4
1:2
Almere City
Jong Utrecht
3:0
2:0
SC Telstar
Volendam
5:0
2:0
Maastricht
Venlo
0:1
0:0
Jong AZ
Helmond Sport
1:0
0:0
Jong Eindhoven
Samstag, 28.08.2021
Oss
3:0
1:0
Dordrecht
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.01.2022
Jong AZ
2:0
1:0
Venlo
Den Bosch
0:2
0:1
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
1:0
0:0
Almere City
Helmond Sport
1:3
1:1
Oss
Maastricht
0:1
0:0
Volendam
Jong Eindhoven
3:0
0:0
Excelsior
Kerkrade
5:0
1:0
Den Haag
Jong Utrecht
0:4
0:3
Dordrecht
Samstag, 22.01.2022
Emmen
2:0
2:0
Breda
Sonntag, 23.01.2022
SC Telstar
1:0
1:0
Jong Ajax
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.09.2021
Den Bosch
0:5
0:3
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
1:0
0:0
Emmen
Samstag, 04.09.2021
Almere City
3:0
0:0
Oss
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
Maastricht
3:0
3:0
SC Telstar
Den Haag
4:2
1:1
Eindhoven
Dordrecht
0:1
0:1
Venlo
Montag, 13.09.2021
Jong Ajax
6:3
4:1
Breda
Jong AZ
2:1
1:0
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
2:1
1:1
Jong Eindhoven
Volendam
2:2
1:0
Kerkrade
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.01.2022
Oss
2:1
1:0
Den Bosch
Samstag, 29.01.2022
Excelsior
0:1
0:0
Emmen
Eindhoven
1:0
0:0
Maastricht
Sonntag, 30.01.2022
Venlo
4:2
1:0
Dordrecht
Almere City
0:0
0:0
SC Telstar
Den Haag
0:0
0:0
De Graafschap
Montag, 07.02.2022
Jong Ajax
2:0
0:0
Jong Eindhoven
Kerkrade
1:1
0:1
Volendam
Jong Utrecht
3:2
1:1
Helmond Sport
Montag, 21.02.2022
Jong AZ
0:2
0:1
Breda
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.09.2021
Emmen
7:1
3:1
Maastricht
Excelsior
3:1
0:1
Dordrecht
Oss
3:3
2:2
Den Haag
SC Telstar
1:1
0:0
Almere City
Venlo
2:1
0:0
Den Bosch
Jong AZ
0:1
0:0
Jong Utrecht
De Graafschap
0:3
0:2
Volendam
Jong Eindhoven
3:1
0:1
Jong Ajax
Kerkrade
0:0
0:0
Breda
Montag, 13.09.2021
Eindhoven
3:2
1:1
Helmond Sport
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.02.2022
Dordrecht
2:2
0:2
Almere City
Emmen
3:1
1:0
Oss
Maastricht
0:5
0:4
Venlo
SC Telstar
0:3
0:3
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
2:1
1:0
Jong AZ
Breda
2:2
0:0
Kerkrade
Jong Eindhoven
2:0
1:0
Helmond Sport
Volendam
2:0
2:0
Jong Utrecht
Sonntag, 06.02.2022
Den Bosch
0:1
0:0
Den Haag
Montag, 07.02.2022
Eindhoven
4:1
3:1
Excelsior
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.09.2021
Almere City
2:4
1:1
Jong Ajax
Den Bosch
2:1
1:0
Jong AZ
Dordrecht
0:1
0:0
SC Telstar
De Graafschap
3:1
0:0
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
0:3
0:1
Jong Utrecht
Maastricht
1:0
0:0
Eindhoven
Breda
1:2
1:1
Emmen
Kerkrade
2:0
1:0
Oss
Volendam
2:1
1:1
Venlo
Montag, 20.09.2021
Jong Eindhoven
0:1
0:1
Den Haag
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.02.2022
Den Haag
2:3
0:2
Maastricht
Almere City
0:0
0:0
Emmen
Excelsior
6:2
3:1
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
2:2
1:0
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2:2
1:1
SC Telstar
Oss
1:2
1:1
Eindhoven
Volendam
2:1
1:1
Jong AZ
Sonntag, 13.02.2022
Breda
2:0
1:0
Den Bosch
Venlo
1:1
1:1
Kerkrade
Montag, 14.02.2022
Jong Eindhoven
0:2
0:1
Jong Utrecht
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.09.2021
Den Haag
2:0
2:0
Kerkrade
Almere City
2:2
1:2
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
2:0
2:0
Breda
Emmen
2:0
1:0
Den Bosch
Excelsior
3:0
1:0
Jong Eindhoven
De Graafschap
2:2
1:0
Jong Utrecht
Oss
2:3
0:0
Volendam
SC Telstar
1:0
1:0
Jong AZ
Venlo
1:0
0:0
Helmond Sport
Montag, 27.09.2021
Jong Ajax
3:1
2:0
Maastricht
27. Spieltag
Montag, 21.02.2022
Jong Ajax
1:3
1:2
Almere City
Jong Utrecht
0:1
0:1
Excelsior
Montag, 14.03.2022
Den Bosch
3:2
1:2
Jong Eindhoven
Dordrecht
1:0
1:0
Oss
Emmen
4:1
4:0
Volendam
Eindhoven
1:1
0:1
Den Haag
Maastricht
2:3
0:1
Jong AZ
Kerkrade
2:0
1:0
De Graafschap
SC Telstar
1:4
1:2
Breda
Helmond Sport
0:3
0:1
Venlo
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.10.2021
Jong AZ
2:1
1:1
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
0:1
0:0
SC Telstar
Helmond Sport
3:1
1:1
Jong Ajax
Maastricht
2:6
0:3
Den Haag
Breda
4:1
1:0
Excelsior
Oss
0:3
0:0
De Graafschap
Jong Eindhoven
2:1
2:0
Venlo
Kerkrade
2:0
0:0
Eindhoven
Jong Utrecht
0:1
0:1
Emmen
Volendam
3:2
1:1
Almere City
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.02.2022
Almere City
0:1
0:1
Venlo
Jong AZ
1:3
0:1
Eindhoven
Dordrecht
3:1
0:1
Maastricht
Emmen
2:1
0:1
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
2:0
2:0
Kerkrade
De Graafschap
0:0
0:0
Den Bosch
Breda
3:1
1:1
Jong Eindhoven
Oss
4:1
4:0
Jong Utrecht
Volendam
4:1
4:0
Helmond Sport
Montag, 21.03.2022
Den Haag
2:1
0:0
SC Telstar
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.10.2021
Venlo
2:0
1:0
Maastricht
Emmen
0:1
0:1
Excelsior
Eindhoven
2:1
1:0
Oss
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
Den Haag
3:2
1:1
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
0:1
0:1
Helmond Sport
Almere City
1:2
0:0
De Graafschap
Montag, 18.10.2021
Jong AZ
1:1
1:0
Jong Ajax
Jong Eindhoven
2:3
0:2
SC Telstar
Jong Utrecht
1:2
0:2
Kerkrade
Volendam
1:0
1:0
Breda
29. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.03.2022
Excelsior
4:0
1:0
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0:0
0:0
Jong AZ
Helmond Sport
1:2
0:1
Eindhoven
Maastricht
1:2
0:1
Breda
Kerkrade
4:0
2:0
Dordrecht
SC Telstar
2:2
1:1
Oss
Venlo
0:0
0:0
Volendam
Montag, 07.03.2022
Jong Ajax
6:3
3:1
Den Haag
Jong Eindhoven
1:3
1:1
Emmen
Jong Utrecht
1:2
0:1
Almere City
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.10.2021
Den Bosch
1:0
1:0
Almere City
Excelsior
3:0
1:0
Venlo
De Graafschap
0:0
0:0
Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
0:0
0:0
Den Haag
Maastricht
2:1
2:1
Dordrecht
Oss
1:2
0:0
Emmen
Jong Ajax
3:1
1:1
Jong Utrecht
Breda
1:0
1:0
Jong AZ
Kerkrade
2:2
1:1
Jong Eindhoven
SC Telstar
1:5
1:4
Volendam
30. Spieltag
Montag, 07.03.2022
Jong AZ
3:2
2:2
SC Telstar
Freitag, 11.03.2022
Almere City
3:0
2:0
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
3:1
2:0
Maastricht
Dordrecht
3:3
2:1
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven
4:0
2:0
Venlo
Emmen
2:0
2:0
Jong Utrecht
Breda
2:0
1:0
De Graafschap
Oss
1:2
0:1
Kerkrade
Volendam
2:5
1:4
Excelsior
Dienstag, 19.04.2022
Den Haag
0:0
Abbruch
Jong Eindhoven
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.10.2021
Den Haag
0:2
0:0
Excelsior
Almere City
3:5
2:2
Jong Eindhoven
Jong AZ
0:1
0:0
Volendam
Dordrecht
3:3
0:3
Den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:3
0:2
Jong Ajax
SC Telstar
2:2
2:1
Helmond Sport
Jong Utrecht
2:1
1:0
Oss
Venlo
1:2
0:0
De Graafschap
Breda
3:0
2:0
Maastricht
Samstag, 23.10.2021
Kerkrade
1:2
1:2
Emmen
31. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.03.2022
Den Haag
1:1
0:0
Volendam
Jong Ajax
2:2
1:1
Eindhoven
Almere City
2:0
2:0
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
1:3
1:1
Maastricht
Helmond Sport
4:0
2:0
Breda
Oss
1:1
0:0
Excelsior
SC Telstar
1:0
0:0
Dordrecht
Jong Utrecht
0:1
0:1
Jong AZ
Jong Eindhoven
3:3
3:2
Kerkrade
Samstag, 19.03.2022
Venlo
0:2
0:0
Emmen
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.10.2021
Den Bosch
2:1
2:0
Jong Utrecht
Emmen
1:0
0:0
Venlo
De Graafschap
1:0
0:0
Den Haag
Volendam
4:2
2:1
Dordrecht
Samstag, 30.10.2021
Excelsior
3:4
1:2
Eindhoven
Oss
1:3
1:2
Breda
Montag, 01.11.2021
Helmond Sport
1:2
1:2
Almere City
Jong Ajax
3:0
1:0
SC Telstar
Jong Eindhoven
2:0
1:0
Jong AZ
Montag, 29.11.2021
Maastricht
1:1
0:0
Kerkrade
32. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.03.2022
Dordrecht
3:1
1:1
Den Haag
Eindhoven
1:2
0:2
De Graafschap
Samstag, 26.03.2022
Den Bosch
0:0
0:0
Venlo
Excelsior
3:0
1:0
Helmond Sport
Sonntag, 27.03.2022
Maastricht
0:3
0:2
Almere City
Emmen
2:1
1:1
SC Telstar
Montag, 04.04.2022
Jong Ajax
20:00
Oss
Jong AZ
20:00
Kerkrade
Jong Eindhoven
20:00
Volendam
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Breda
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 05.11.2021
Jong AZ
0:1
0:0
Maastricht
Den Bosch
2:1
1:1
De Graafschap
Dordrecht
2:1
0:0
Breda
Jong Eindhoven
2:2
0:1
Oss
Jong Utrecht
0:6
0:4
Eindhoven
Volendam
2:2
2:1
Emmen
Venlo
1:3
0:1
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
0:3
0:2
Kerkrade
Samstag, 06.11.2021
SC Telstar
2:5
1:3
Excelsior
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
Almere City
1:3
1:2
Den Haag
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.04.2022
Almere City
20:00
Excelsior
Dordrecht
20:00
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
20:00
Emmen
Helmond Sport
20:00
Maastricht
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Venlo
20:00
Den Haag
Jong AZ
20:00
Jong Eindhoven
Breda
20:00
Jong Ajax
Kerkrade
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Volendam
20:00
Oss
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 12.11.2021
Oss
0:0
0:0
Helmond Sport
Samstag, 13.11.2021
Eindhoven
5:1
4:0
Dordrecht
Sonntag, 14.11.2021
De Graafschap
1:1
0:0
SC Telstar
Den Haag
2:0
1:0
Venlo
Excelsior
4:4
2:1
Almere City
Montag, 15.11.2021
Maastricht
0:1
0:0
Den Bosch
Montag, 22.11.2021
Jong Ajax
2:1
0:0
Kerkrade
Jong AZ
0:0
0:0
Emmen
Jong Eindhoven
0:0
0:0
Breda
Jong Utrecht
0:1
0:0
Volendam
34. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.04.2022
Den Haag
20:00
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
20:00
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
20:00
Almere City
Emmen
20:00
Jong AZ
Excelsior
20:00
SC Telstar
Maastricht
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Breda
20:00
Venlo
Oss
20:00
Jong Eindhoven
Kerkrade
20:00
Jong Ajax
Volendam
20:00
De Graafschap
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.11.2021
Almere City
0:2
0:0
Maastricht
Den Bosch
1:0
1:0
Oss
Dordrecht
0:4
0:0
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
1:5
0:2
Excelsior
SC Telstar
0:2
0:2
Den Haag
Venlo
2:0
1:0
Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
4:4
4:2
Volendam
Emmen
2:0
1:0
Jong Eindhoven
Breda
1:1
0:0
Jong Utrecht
Kerkrade
2:2
1:1
Jong AZ
35. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.04.2022
Dordrecht
20:00
Emmen
Eindhoven
20:00
Jong Eindhoven
De Graafschap
20:00
Oss
Maastricht
20:00
Excelsior
Kerkrade
20:00
Helmond Sport
Venlo
20:00
SC Telstar
Jong AZ
20:00
Den Haag
Samstag, 16.04.2022
Volendam
16:30
Jong Ajax
Almere City
21:00
Breda
Montag, 18.04.2022
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Den Bosch
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.11.2021
Den Haag
5:1
4:0
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
1:0
1:0
Jong AZ
Excelsior
2:1
0:1
Jong Utrecht
De Graafschap
1:3
1:1
Jong Ajax
Maastricht
1:2
1:0
Jong Eindhoven
Oss
1:1
1:0
SC Telstar
Kerkrade
0:0
0:0
Venlo
Volendam
3:0
1:0
Den Bosch
Samstag, 27.11.2021
Breda
1:0
0:0
Helmond Sport
Montag, 29.11.2021
Emmen
3:0
2:0
Almere City
36. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.04.2022
Den Bosch
20:00
Volendam
Emmen
20:00
Kerkrade
Excelsior
20:00
Jong AZ
Helmond Sport
20:00
De Graafschap
Breda
20:00
Dordrecht
Oss
20:00
Almere City
SC Telstar
20:00
Eindhoven
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
Den Haag
12:15
Jong Utrecht
Montag, 25.04.2022
Jong Ajax
20:00
Venlo
Jong Eindhoven
20:00
Maastricht
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.12.2021
Almere City
2:0
1:0
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
0:5
0:1
Breda
Dordrecht
2:5
1:1
Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
1:1
1:1
Volendam
Maastricht
1:1
0:1
Oss
SC Telstar
1:3
0:1
Venlo
Montag, 06.12.2021
Jong Ajax
1:0
0:0
Emmen
Jong AZ
0:2
0:0
Excelsior
Jong Eindhoven
2:3
1:1
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
1:4
0:2
Den Haag
37. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.04.2022
Den Haag
20:00
Almere City
Jong AZ
20:00
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
20:00
Kerkrade
Dordrecht
20:00
Volendam
Eindhoven
20:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong Eindhoven
Maastricht
20:00
Jong Ajax
Breda
20:00
Oss
SC Telstar
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Venlo
20:00
Excelsior
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.12.2021
Den Haag
3:2
1:2
Jong AZ
Eindhoven
1:1
1:0
SC Telstar
Emmen
2:1
0:0
Dordrecht
Excelsior
2:1
1:0
Maastricht
De Graafschap
0:1
0:0
Helmond Sport
Breda
1:1
0:0
Almere City
Oss
1:1
0:0
Jong Ajax
Kerkrade
3:2
2:2
Den Bosch
Volendam
3:2
2:0
Jong Eindhoven
Venlo
1:2
1:0
Jong Utrecht
38. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.05.2022
Jong Ajax
20:00
De Graafschap
Almere City
20:00
Jong AZ
Emmen
20:00
Den Haag
Excelsior
20:00
Breda
Helmond Sport
20:00
Den Bosch
Oss
20:00
Maastricht
Jong Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Kerkrade
20:00
SC Telstar
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Venlo
Volendam
20:00
Eindhoven
Saisonstatistik
962
Tore
Heim
512
/ (53%)
Auswärts
450
/ (47%)
Heimsiege
138
/ (44%)
Remis
67
/ (21%)
Auswärtssiege
111
/ (35%)
Alle ansehen
Ich habe eine Oberschenkelzerrung im linken Fuß.
— Guido Buchwald
mehr Sprüche