Bostjan Cesar

Kader Grenoble
12
Bostjan Cesar


Land:
Slowenien
Aktueller Verein:
AC Chievo Verona
Seit:
2010
Geburtsdatum:
09.07.1982
Alter:
37
Größe:
1,91 m
Gewicht:
89 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2008/2009
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Ligue 115 / 264 / 2
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Ligue 10 / 064 / 2
Champions League0 / 00 / 0
Europa League0 / 010 / 1
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
3510031200
4020001510
228712368350
Wettbewerb
Ligue 16420032410
Serie A206702367150
Serie B2101001100
Freundschaftsspiele10010100
Europa League101000300
UI-Cup10000000
Coppa Italia10000100
Spiele als Spieler
Ligue 1
Europa League
Champions League

Immerhin haben wir die zweite Halbzeit gewonnen.

— Gernot Rohr