Enzo Crivelli

Kader SM Caen
27
Enzo Crivelli


Land:
Frankreich
Aktueller Verein:
Medipol Basaksehir
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
06.02.1995
Alter:
24
Größe:
1,84 m
Gewicht:
79 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2018/2019
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Ligue 132 / 6106 / 21
Coupe de la Ligue1 / 03 / 0
Coupe de France0 / 03 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
2822158900
2410108701
171048601
478110271200
105116300
Wettbewerb
Ligue 110621324472902
Süper Lig65003200
Champions League20002100
Europa League80142200
Coupe de la Ligue30013200
Coupe de France30130100
Spiele als Spieler
Ligue 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France

Da muss dann mal einer die Hand ins Heft nehmen.

— Thomas Helmer