Fousseni Diabate

Kader Leicester
27
Fousseni Diabate


Fit

Land:
Mali
Aktueller Verein:
Leicester City
Seit:
2020
Geburtsdatum:
18.10.1995
Alter:
24
Größe:
1,75 m
Gewicht:
60 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2020/2021
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
20020000
183007000
1822106100
172317000
2413716300
Wettbewerb
Premier League150195100
Ligue 12013514300
Ligue 2163007000
Süper Lig172317000
FA Cup22110000
EFL Cup10001000
Coupe de la Ligue60022000
Coupe de France21020000
Spiele als Spieler

Da mach' ich mir vom Kopf her keine Gedanken.

— Jens Keller