Jannik Huth

Kader Paderborn
21
Jannik Huth


Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
SC Paderborn 07
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
15.04.1994
Alter:
26
Größe:
1,83 m
Gewicht:
79 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga6 / 013 / 0
DFB-Pokal2 / 02 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
450000100
80000000
140000000
80000000
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga130000000
Regionalliga Südwest10000000
3. Liga440000100
Eredivisie140000000
Europa League10000000
DFB-Pokal20000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal

Es ist nicht immer alles wahr, was stimmt.

— Stefan Wessels