Jonathan Tah

Kader Leverkusen
4
Jonathan Tah


Fit

Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
Bayer Leverkusen
Seit:
2015
Geburtsdatum:
11.02.1996
Alter:
23
Größe:
1,95 m
Gewicht:
95 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga9 / 0139 / 4
Champions League4 / 020 / 0
DFB-Pokal2 / 019 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
200130000
230110410
15645531400
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga13945731000
2. Bundesliga230110410
Freundschaftsspiele20010000
Champions League200000200
Europa League90100100
DFB-Pokal190010100
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Champions League
DFB-Pokal

Felix Magath ist der letzte Diktator Europas.

— Bachirou Salou