Koffi Djidji

Kader Turin
30
Koffi Djidji


Verletzt

Land:
Frankreich
Aktueller Verein:
FC Turin
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
30.11.1992
Alter:
26
Größe:
1,84 m
Gewicht:
71 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Serie A5 / 022 / 0
Europa League0 / 00 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
85104101400
230042200
Wettbewerb
Ligue 182104101400
Serie A220042200
Europa League00000000
Coppa Italia10000000
Coupe de la Ligue20000000
Coupe de France10000000
Spiele als Spieler
Serie A
Europa League

Das Spiel ist zu weit, zu eng.

— Wolfram Esser