Manuel Neuer

Kader Schalke
1
Manuel Neuer


Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
FC Bayern München
Seit:
2011
Geburtsdatum:
27.03.1986
Alter:
33
Größe:
1,93 m
Gewicht:
92 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2008/2009
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga27 / 0390 / 0
Champions League0 / 0108 / 0
Europa League5 / 05 / 0
DFB-Pokal2 / 050 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
20204001000
3570013800
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga39004131100
EM370000000
Freundschaftsspiele220013000
Champions League1080000600
Europa League50000000
DFB-Pokal500000100
Ligapokal30000000
Supercup30000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Europa League
DFB-Pokal
Champions League

Wir müssen gewinnen, alles andere ist primär.

— Hans Krankl