Mario Hermoso

Kader Atl. Madrid
22
Mario Hermoso


Fit

Land:
Spanien
Aktueller Verein:
Atletico Madrid
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
18.06.1995
Alter:
24
Größe:
1,84 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Primera División14 / 068 / 4
Champions League5 / 05 / 0
Copa del Rey0 / 04 / 0
Super Cup1 / 11 / 1
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
160011200
5840111710
190043300
Wettbewerb
Primera División6840341510
Segunda División160011200
Freundschaftsspiele10000000
Champions League50020100
Copa del Rey40000400
Super Cup11000000
Spiele als Spieler
Primera División
Champions League
Super Cup
Copa del Rey

Wir müssen jetzt mit dem Boden auf den Füßen bleiben.

— Jürgen Röber