Rafinha

Kader Bayern
13
Rafinha
Rafinha

Land:
Brasilien
Aktueller Verein:
Flamengo RJ
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
07.09.1985
Alter:
34
Größe:
1,72 m
Gewicht:
68 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2018/2019
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga16 / 1332 / 12
Champions League6 / 068 / 2
DFB-Pokal4 / 041 / 2
Supercup0 / 01 / 0
Bundesliga - Most Involved Player

Tore / Rang

3239.

Torschüsse / Rang

40228.

Episoden / Rang

700224.

Minuten / Rang

896285.
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
19810224215401
342063710
26062471283911
190322600
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga332123551337112
Serie A342063710
Champions League68261661300
Europa League150102500
DFB-Pokal412487400
Ligapokal10001000
Supercup10000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Champions League
DFB-Pokal
Supercup

Fußballer verdienen zu wenig.

— Sandro Wagner