Roderick Miranda

Kader Olympiakos
25
Roderick Miranda


Land:
Portugal
Aktueller Verein:
FC Famalicao
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
30.03.1991
Alter:
28
Größe:
1,92 m
Gewicht:
85 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
beidfüßig
Saison 2018/2019
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Super League8 / 08 / 0
Europa League6 / 012 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
90020200
80020200
240010400
30002000
5242001010
140011100
140110300
10001000
Wettbewerb
Super League80010300
Championship130011100
Liga NOS5642111010
Primera División30002000
Super League240010400
Europa League120110200
FA Cup10000000
EFL Cup00000000
Spiele als Spieler
Super League
Europa League

Das interessiert mich wie eine geplatzte Currywurst im Wattenmeer.

— Dieter Eilts