Roland Gerber

Kader Köln
 
Roland Gerber


Land:
Deutschland
Letzter Verein:
VfL Osnabrück
Bis:
1983
Geburtsdatum:
20.05.1953
Alter:
67
Größe:
1,76 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
-
Saison 1980/1981
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga21 / 1143 / 8
Europa League6 / 011 / 0
DFB-Pokal3 / 026 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
17180981001
170002300
342003200
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga14380871101
2. Bundesliga332003200
Champions League70000000
Europa League110002000
Pokal der Pokalsieger20000000
DFB-Pokal260011200
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Europa League
DFB-Pokal

Haste Scheiße am Fuß, haste Scheiße am Fuß.

— Andreas Brehme