Sebastian Coates

Kader Sporting
4
Sebastian Coates


Land:
Uruguay
Aktueller Verein:
Sporting Lissabon
Seit:
2017
Geburtsdatum:
07.10.1990
Alter:
29
Größe:
1,93 m
Gewicht:
92 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2016/2017
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Liga NOS33 / 3125 / 8
Liga NOS33 / 3125 / 8
Liga NOS33 / 3125 / 8
Champions League6 / 013 / 0
Champions League6 / 013 / 0
Champions League6 / 013 / 0
Taca de Portugal0 / 03 / 0
Taca de Portugal0 / 03 / 0
Taca de Portugal0 / 03 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
152060100
100010100
160122400
12161103420
Wettbewerb
Premier League381192600
Liga NOS12582113320
Freundschaftsspiele50010000
Champions League130100300
Europa League212001400
Taca de Portugal30000200
Spiele als Spieler
Liga NOS
Champions League
Taca de Portugal

Jeder Tag ist schön, wenn Fußball gespielt wird.

— Stefan Effenberg