Valter Birsa

Kader Cagliari
14
Valter Birsa


Verletzt

Land:
Slowenien
Aktueller Verein:
Cagliari Calcio
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
07.08.1986
Alter:
33
Größe:
1,84 m
Gewicht:
81 kg
Position:
Mittelfeld
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Serie A3 / 0204 / 20
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
68803124200
151048200
75901841000
90054101
1720134200
1920612000
148162218891600
1700125000
Wettbewerb
Ligue 11491705269400
Serie A2042022511111901
Freundschaftsspiele20020000
Champions League111026000
Europa League20001000
Coppa Italia20020000
Spiele als Spieler
Serie A

Wir lassen uns nicht nervös machen, und das geben wir auch nicht zu!

— Olaf Thon