Toggle navigation
Toggle navigation
Startseite
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
News
Wettbewerbe
Teamvergleich
heute live
Sprüche & Zitate
Mehr
Sprüche & Zitate
Fifa-Weltrangliste
Hashtags
Gästebuch
#socialstats
Update-Log
DFB-Pokal
Heute Live
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
England
La Liga
Italien
Frankreich
Türkei
Champions League
Europa League
1. Lig
Süper Lig
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
↳
Turkiye Kupasi Qualification
Alle Wettbewerbe
2016/2017
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
Spieltag
Tabellen
Statistik
Spielplan
Aktuelles
1. Lig - Spielplan 2016/2017
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.08.2016
Denizlispor
3:1
0:0
Bandırmaspor
Samstag, 20.08.2016
Manisaspor
1:0
1:0
Elazigspor
Büyükşehir
1:1
1:0
G. Izmir
Mersin
1:3
0:1
Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Demirspor
Boluspor
4:1
1:0
Sivasspor
Altınordu
2:2
0:0
Giresunspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1:0
1:0
Ümraniyespor
Montag, 22.08.2016
Balikesirspor
1:2
1:0
Eskisehirspor
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.08.2016
Ümraniyespor
1:1
1:1
Manisaspor
Bandırmaspor
1:2
0:1
Büyükşehir
Samstag, 27.08.2016
Eskisehirspor
1:1
1:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Demirspor
2:1
1:0
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
0:2
0:1
Boluspor
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
Giresunspor
1:0
0:0
Balikesirspor
Sivasspor
6:0
3:0
Mersin
G. Izmir
3:2
1:1
Altınordu
Malatyaspor
1:0
1:0
Samsunspor
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.09.2016
Elazigspor
1:0
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Boluspor
0:2
0:2
Mersin
Manisaspor
3:3
1:1
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
1:1
0:0
Malatyaspor
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Sivasspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1:1
0:1
Giresunspor
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
Büyükşehir
1:1
1:0
Demirspor
Balikesirspor
2:1
2:1
G. Izmir
Altınordu
1:1
0:1
Bandırmaspor
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.09.2016
Eskisehirspor
3:1
1:0
Elazigspor
Samstag, 17.09.2016
Giresunspor
3:1
2:0
Manisaspor
Ümraniyespor
2:2
0:0
Boluspor
Malatyaspor
2:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
G. Izmir
2:0
1:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Demirspor
2:2
2:1
Altınordu
Mersin
3:0
2:0
Samsunspor
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
Bandırmaspor
0:0
0:0
Balikesirspor
Sivasspor
1:2
0:0
Denizlispor
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
Boluspor
2:1
1:0
Samsunspor
Ümraniyespor
2:2
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
2:2
0:1
Mersin
Şanlıurfaspor
1:0
1:0
Bandırmaspor
Balikesirspor
4:2
1:0
Demirspor
Elazigspor
2:0
2:0
Giresunspor
Montag, 26.09.2016
Manisaspor
0:3
0:0
G. Izmir
Büyükşehir
2:1
1:0
Sivasspor
Altınordu
1:0
1:0
Malatyaspor
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.10.2016
Bandırmaspor
4:0
2:0
Manisaspor
Giresunspor
2:0
0:0
Ümraniyespor
G. Izmir
1:1
1:1
Elazigspor
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
Eskisehirspor
1:1
0:0
Boluspor
Samsunspor
1:0
1:0
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
2:1
1:1
Altınordu
Demirspor
0:0
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Mersin
0:3
0:0
Büyükşehir
Malatyaspor
2:1
1:0
Balikesirspor
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.10.2016
Altınordu
3:1
0:0
Mersin
Balikesirspor
1:1
0:0
Sivasspor
Ümraniyespor
0:1
0:0
G. Izmir
Elazigspor
2:0
1:0
Bandırmaspor
Sonntag, 16.10.2016
Manisaspor
1:2
0:1
Demirspor
Boluspor
2:0
1:0
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
1:0
0:0
Giresunspor
Büyükşehir
3:0
0:0
Samsunspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1:2
0:0
Malatyaspor
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.10.2016
Malatyaspor
3:1
1:0
Manisaspor
Demirspor
1:0
1:0
Elazigspor
Samstag, 22.10.2016
Bandırmaspor
0:2
0:1
Ümraniyespor
Denizlispor
2:1
0:0
Büyükşehir
Sivasspor
2:0
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Giresunspor
1:2
1:0
Boluspor
Sonntag, 23.10.2016
Mersin
1:4
0:0
Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Altınordu
G. Izmir
3:0
-:-
Eskisehirspor
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.10.2016
Boluspor
2:1
1:1
Büyükşehir
Elazigspor
1:2
1:1
Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 30.10.2016
Ümraniyespor
1:1
0:0
Demirspor
Balikesirspor
5:0
1:0
Samsunspor
Eskisehirspor
4:1
3:0
Bandırmaspor
Manisaspor
0:1
0:1
Sivasspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1:1
1:1
Mersin
Montag, 31.10.2016
Altınordu
2:1
2:0
Denizlispor
Giresunspor
1:1
1:1
G. Izmir
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.11.2016
Mersin
0:0
0:0
Manisaspor
Samstag, 05.11.2016
Denizlispor
1:1
1:0
Balikesirspor
Demirspor
0:1
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
2:1
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Sonntag, 06.11.2016
Bandırmaspor
0:0
0:0
Giresunspor
Malatyaspor
2:1
1:1
Ümraniyespor
Büyükşehir
1:4
0:3
Altınordu
Sivasspor
0:0
0:0
Elazigspor
G. Izmir
1:0
0:0
Boluspor
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.11.2016
Boluspor
3:2
2:1
Altınordu
Ümraniyespor
4:1
2:0
Sivasspor
Balikesirspor
0:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
Elazigspor
3:0
1:0
Mersin
G. Izmir
3:3
2:1
Bandırmaspor
Sonntag, 20.11.2016
Şanlıurfaspor
0:1
0:0
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
2:0
1:0
Malatyaspor
Giresunspor
1:1
1:1
Demirspor
Montag, 21.11.2016
Manisaspor
0:0
0:0
Samsunspor
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.11.2016
Mersin
0:2
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Demirspor
2:1
0:1
G. Izmir
Samstag, 26.11.2016
Bandırmaspor
1:0
1:0
Boluspor
Sivasspor
2:0
1:0
Eskisehirspor
Büyükşehir
2:0
1:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Sonntag, 27.11.2016
Altınordu
1:0
0:0
Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
1:2
0:1
Manisaspor
Montag, 28.11.2016
Malatyaspor
1:1
0:0
Giresunspor
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.12.2016
Eskisehirspor
6:0
2:0
Mersin
Samstag, 03.12.2016
Bandırmaspor
2:2
1:2
Demirspor
Manisaspor
2:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
Sonntag, 04.12.2016
Boluspor
2:3
0:1
Balikesirspor
Ümraniyespor
1:0
1:0
Samsunspor
Elazigspor
0:3
0:1
Denizlispor
Giresunspor
1:2
0:1
Sivasspor
G. Izmir
2:0
1:0
Malatyaspor
Montag, 05.12.2016
Şanlıurfaspor
3:0
1:0
Altınordu
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.12.2016
Büyükşehir
0:3
0:2
Elazigspor
Samstag, 10.12.2016
Sivasspor
3:0
1:0
G. Izmir
Demirspor
1:2
1:1
Boluspor
Balikesirspor
1:1
0:1
Şanlıurfaspor
Sonntag, 11.12.2016
Altınordu
1:1
1:1
Manisaspor
Samsunspor
1:2
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
0:2
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Malatyaspor
0:1
0:1
Bandırmaspor
Montag, 12.12.2016
Mersin
0:2
0:1
Giresunspor
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.12.2016
Manisaspor
1:1
1:1
Balikesirspor
Samstag, 17.12.2016
Bandırmaspor
0:1
0:1
Sivasspor
Şanlıurfaspor
4:0
2:0
Boluspor
Elazigspor
0:0
0:0
Altınordu
G. Izmir
2:0
0:0
Mersin
Sonntag, 18.12.2016
Ümraniyespor
2:1
0:0
Büyükşehir
Eskisehirspor
0:3
0:2
Denizlispor
Malatyaspor
1:1
1:0
Demirspor
Montag, 19.12.2016
Giresunspor
3:0
2:0
Samsunspor
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.12.2016
Büyükşehir
0:1
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Samstag, 24.12.2016
Sivasspor
0:0
0:0
Demirspor
Boluspor
1:5
1:4
Malatyaspor
Balikesirspor
4:1
2:0
Elazigspor
Samsunspor
1:2
1:2
G. Izmir
Sonntag, 25.12.2016
Şanlıurfaspor
2:0
0:0
Manisaspor
Denizlispor
2:1
1:1
Giresunspor
Mersin
1:0
1:0
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
1:1
0:1
Ümraniyespor
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 14.01.2017
Malatyaspor
0:0
0:0
Sivasspor
Elazigspor
0:0
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Manisaspor
2:2
0:1
Boluspor
Sonntag, 15.01.2017
Bandırmaspor
2:0
1:0
Samsunspor
G. Izmir
2:4
0:1
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
3:0
1:0
Altınordu
Demirspor
0:0
0:0
Mersin
Montag, 16.01.2017
Giresunspor
2:1
1:1
Büyükşehir
Sonntag, 26.03.2017
Ümraniyespor
2:0
0:0
Balikesirspor
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 21.01.2017
Elazigspor
2:2
0:1
Manisaspor
Malatyaspor
2:1
1:0
Mersin
Eskisehirspor
3:2
1:0
Balikesirspor
Giresunspor
1:0
0:0
Altınordu
Sonntag, 22.01.2017
Bandırmaspor
0:0
0:0
Denizlispor
Ümraniyespor
1:0
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Sivasspor
3:1
0:0
Boluspor
G. Izmir
2:2
0:1
Büyükşehir
Montag, 23.01.2017
Demirspor
1:0
0:0
Samsunspor
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.01.2017
Balikesirspor
0:1
0:0
Giresunspor
Samstag, 28.01.2017
Denizlispor
1:1
0:0
Demirspor
Büyükşehir
3:1
1:0
Bandırmaspor
Sonntag, 29.01.2017
Boluspor
1:2
0:2
Elazigspor
Manisaspor
5:2
1:1
Ümraniyespor
Mersin
1:0
1:0
Sivasspor
Samsunspor
3:0
1:0
Malatyaspor
Altınordu
0:1
0:1
G. Izmir
Montag, 30.01.2017
Şanlıurfaspor
1:1
0:0
Eskisehirspor
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 11.02.2017
Malatyaspor
3:1
1:0
Denizlispor
Ümraniyespor
2:1
0:1
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
1:5
0:1
Manisaspor
Mersin
2:2
2:1
Boluspor
Sonntag, 12.02.2017
Bandırmaspor
2:3
0:2
Altınordu
Sivasspor
2:1
0:0
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
3:1
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Demirspor
4:1
2:0
Büyükşehir
Montag, 13.02.2017
G. Izmir
1:1
0:0
Balikesirspor
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.02.2017
Samsunspor
1:1
1:1
Mersin
Samstag, 18.02.2017
Manisaspor
1:2
1:2
Giresunspor
Altınordu
2:1
1:0
Demirspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2:2
1:0
G. Izmir
Sonntag, 19.02.2017
Boluspor
1:0
1:0
Ümraniyespor
Elazigspor
0:0
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
5:0
3:0
Bandırmaspor
Montag, 20.02.2017
Denizlispor
2:3
1:1
Sivasspor
Büyükşehir
1:2
0:0
Malatyaspor
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.02.2017
Giresunspor
2:1
1:0
Elazigspor
Samstag, 25.02.2017
Bandırmaspor
4:0
2:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Demirspor
1:2
1:1
Balikesirspor
G. Izmir
1:0
0:0
Manisaspor
Sonntag, 26.02.2017
Samsunspor
3:0
0:0
Boluspor
Sivasspor
1:0
1:0
Büyükşehir
Eskisehirspor
0:0
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Malatyaspor
2:0
0:0
Altınordu
Montag, 27.02.2017
Mersin
0:0
0:0
Denizlispor
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.03.2017
Şanlıurfaspor
1:2
1:1
Demirspor
Samstag, 04.03.2017
Boluspor
2:2
2:2
Eskisehirspor
Elazigspor
5:2
4:1
G. Izmir
Büyükşehir
1:2
0:1
Mersin
Sonntag, 05.03.2017
Denizlispor
0:1
0:0
Samsunspor
Ümraniyespor
1:0
0:0
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
2:2
1:1
Malatyaspor
Manisaspor
6:2
5:1
Bandırmaspor
Montag, 06.03.2017
Altınordu
0:0
0:0
Sivasspor
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.03.2017
G. Izmir
0:1
0:1
Ümraniyespor
Samstag, 11.03.2017
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
Denizlispor
3:2
2:1
Boluspor
Malatyaspor
2:1
1:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Sonntag, 12.03.2017
Bandırmaspor
1:2
0:0
Elazigspor
Giresunspor
0:0
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Mersin
1:1
0:0
Altınordu
Demirspor
1:1
0:0
Manisaspor
Montag, 13.03.2017
Sivasspor
1:1
1:0
Balikesirspor
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.03.2017
Altınordu
0:2
0:0
Samsunspor
Samstag, 18.03.2017
Ümraniyespor
0:0
0:0
Bandırmaspor
Balikesirspor
3:3
0:3
Mersin
Boluspor
4:1
2:1
Giresunspor
Manisaspor
0:2
0:0
Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 19.03.2017
Elazigspor
4:2
0:1
Demirspor
Büyükşehir
1:1
1:1
Denizlispor
Şanlıurfaspor
2:1
1:1
Sivasspor
Eskisehirspor
4:0
2:0
G. Izmir
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.04.2017
Büyükşehir
1:2
0:1
Boluspor
Mersin
3:2
1:1
Şanlıurfaspor
Bandırmaspor
0:1
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Malatyaspor
1:0
0:0
Elazigspor
Sonntag, 02.04.2017
Denizlispor
1:2
1:1
Altınordu
Sivasspor
2:0
1:0
Manisaspor
Demirspor
3:3
1:2
Ümraniyespor
G. Izmir
2:1
1:0
Giresunspor
Montag, 03.04.2017
Samsunspor
1:0
1:0
Balikesirspor
27. Spieltag
Freitag, 07.04.2017
Boluspor
1:0
0:0
G. Izmir
Samstag, 08.04.2017
Şanlıurfaspor
1:2
0:0
Samsunspor
Eskisehirspor
2:4
0:1
Demirspor
Sonntag, 09.04.2017
Giresunspor
1:0
0:0
Bandırmaspor
Ümraniyespor
1:0
0:0
Malatyaspor
Manisaspor
2:0
0:0
Mersin
Balikesirspor
1:2
1:0
Denizlispor
Montag, 10.04.2017
Altınordu
2:0
2:0
Büyükşehir
Elazigspor
1:1
0:0
Sivasspor
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18.04.2017
Bandırmaspor
3:1
1:0
G. Izmir
Sivasspor
0:0
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Demirspor
1:2
1:0
Giresunspor
Malatyaspor
1:2
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Mittwoch, 19.04.2017
Altınordu
2:0
0:0
Boluspor
Mersin
0:2
0:1
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
2:4
1:4
Şanlıurfaspor
Samsunspor
1:2
0:0
Manisaspor
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017
Büyükşehir
1:1
0:0
Balikesirspor
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.04.2017
G. Izmir
3:2
1:0
Demirspor
Giresunspor
1:1
1:1
Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 23.04.2017
Boluspor
4:1
2:0
Bandırmaspor
Ümraniyespor
2:2
1:1
Mersin
Eskisehirspor
2:2
1:0
Sivasspor
Elazigspor
2:1
0:1
Samsunspor
Montag, 24.04.2017
Balikesirspor
1:1
0:0
Altınordu
Manisaspor
3:2
1:2
Denizlispor
Şanlıurfaspor
0:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.04.2017
Mersin
0:4
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
2:2
0:1
Ümraniyespor
Sivasspor
2:0
1:0
Giresunspor
Samstag, 29.04.2017
Denizlispor
0:0
0:0
Elazigspor
Malatyaspor
1:0
0:0
G. Izmir
Altınordu
2:0
0:0
Şanlıurfaspor
Demirspor
1:4
1:2
Bandırmaspor
Sonntag, 30.04.2017
Balikesirspor
1:2
1:1
Boluspor
Büyükşehir
1:0
0:0
Manisaspor
31. Spieltag
Dienstag, 02.05.2017
Ümraniyespor
1:1
1:0
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
6:1
2:0
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
1:0
0:0
Mersin
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017
G. Izmir
0:1
0:1
Sivasspor
Bandırmaspor
5:0
3:0
Malatyaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2:3
0:3
Balikesirspor
Elazigspor
0:0
0:0
Büyükşehir
Donnerstag, 04.05.2017
Boluspor
2:1
0:0
Demirspor
Manisaspor
0:2
0:1
Altınordu
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.05.2017
Denizlispor
2:0
1:0
Eskisehirspor
Sonntag, 07.05.2017
Sivasspor
3:0
2:0
Bandırmaspor
Mersin
5:6
0:4
G. Izmir
Samsunspor
1:0
0:0
Giresunspor
Boluspor
0:2
0:1
Şanlıurfaspor
Büyükşehir
2:1
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Montag, 08.05.2017
Altınordu
0:0
0:0
Elazigspor
Balikesirspor
1:2
0:1
Manisaspor
Demirspor
1:2
0:0
Malatyaspor
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14.05.2017
Demirspor
1:1
0:1
Sivasspor
Manisaspor
2:0
1:0
Şanlıurfaspor
G. Izmir
4:1
0:1
Samsunspor
Bandırmaspor
3:0
2:0
Mersin
Giresunspor
1:0
1:0
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
5:1
1:1
Balikesirspor
Ümraniyespor
1:2
1:1
Altınordu
Malatyaspor
1:1
0:1
Boluspor
Eskisehirspor
2:2
0:1
Büyükşehir
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.05.2017
Altınordu
3:0
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Mersin
2:2
1:0
Demirspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2:1
2:1
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
1:1
0:0
G. Izmir
Balikesirspor
3:1
0:0
Ümraniyespor
Boluspor
4:0
3:0
Manisaspor
Samsunspor
0:0
0:0
Bandırmaspor
Büyükşehir
2:1
2:1
Giresunspor
Sivasspor
4:0
2:0
Malatyaspor
Saisonstatistik
817
Tore
Heim
490
/ (60%)
Auswärts
327
/ (40%)
Heimsiege
143
/ (47%)
Remis
89
/ (29%)
Auswärtssiege
74
/ (24%)
Alle ansehen
Ich habe mein Übergewicht bisher immer gehalten.
— Eric Wynalda
mehr Sprüche