Danny Graham

Kader Swansea City
10
Danny Graham


Land:
England
Aktueller Verein:
Blackburn Rovers
Seit:
2016
Geburtsdatum:
12.08.1985
Alter:
34
Größe:
1,83 m
Gewicht:
87 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2011/2012
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Premier League36 / 12124 / 18
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
1410131000
10001100
10010000
531501116000
130025000
130025000
181068100
24101310000
24101310000
176007400
1163432853300
Wettbewerb
Premier League1241804740200
Championship1023012245600
League One237159100
Europa League20011000
FA Cup94116000
EFL Cup00000000
Spiele als Spieler
Premier League

Belgien gegen Schweden klingt nach Funktionalität.

— Bela Rethy