Jaroslaw Lindner

Kader Kiel II
 
Jaroslaw Lindner


Land:
Polen
Aktueller Verein:
Sportfreunde Lotte
Seit:
2016
Geburtsdatum:
28.06.1988
Alter:
31
Größe:
1,75 m
Gewicht:
72 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2014/2015
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Schleswig-H.0 / 00 / 0
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
3. Liga20 / 1122 / 13
DFB-Pokal0 / 06 / 1
2. Liga Relegation2 / 02 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
3013049200
10010000
1073214617500
1810126100
801102833700
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga10010000
Regionalliga Nord1244903724700
3. Liga1221306242900
DFB-Pokal61014000
2. Liga Relegation20111000
Relegation20020000
Spiele als Spieler
Schleswig-H.
3. Liga
2. Liga Relegation
DFB-Pokal

Wenn wir alle schlagen, können wir es schaffen.

— Horst Hrubesch