Jonjoe Kenny

Kader Schalke
20
Jonjoe Kenny


Land:
England
Aktueller Verein:
Celtic Glasgow
Seit:
2021
Geburtsdatum:
15.03.1997
Alter:
23
Größe:
1,76 m
Gewicht:
67 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga31 / 231 / 2
DFB-Pokal3 / 03 / 0
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Premier League0 / 035 / 0
FA Cup0 / 02 / 0
EFL Cup0 / 02 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
4203103300
10110000
410293300
342308500
60041000
60100000
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga312308500
Premier League60100000
Premier League350392300
Europa League30001000
DFB-Pokal30000000
FA Cup20010000
EFL Cup20000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
Premier League
FA Cup
weitere » EFL Cup

Auffe Bank sitzen is scheiße, da tut dir der Arsch weh.

— Roy Präger