Toggle navigation
Toggle navigation
Startseite
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
News
Wettbewerbe
Teamvergleich
heute live
Sprüche & Zitate
Mehr
Sprüche & Zitate
Fifa-Weltrangliste
Hashtags
Gästebuch
#socialstats
Update-Log
DFB-Pokal
Heute Live
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
England
La Liga
Italien
Frankreich
Türkei
Champions League
Europa League
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Bremen-Liga
Hessenliga
Oberliga Baden-W.
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Oberliga Westfalen
Schleswig-Holstein
Alle Wettbewerbe
2010/2011
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
Spieltag
Tabellen
Statistik
Spielplan
Aktuelles
Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Spielplan 2010/2011
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.08.2010
Schöneiche
0:0
0:0
Ludwigsfeld
Malchow
1:0
1:0
Union II
TB Berlin
2:5
1:2
Bbg Süd
Samstag, 07.08.2010
Rathenow
0:1
0:0
Berlin AK
Wismar
2:1
0:0
Altlüdersdor
Sonntag, 08.08.2010
Reinickendor
2:1
2:0
Rostock II
Neustrelitz
2:1
0:1
LFC Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1:2
0:1
FC Greif
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.02.2011
Ludwigsfeld
1:3
1:1
Schöneiche
FC Greif
3:0
3:0
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 06.02.2011
Berlin AK
2:0
1:0
Rathenow
Union II
4:2
1:0
Malchow
LFC Berlin
2:5
1:2
Neustrelitz
Dienstag, 03.05.2011
Rostock II
2:1
1:1
Reinickendor
Mittwoch, 04.05.2011
Bbg Süd
3:1
2:0
TB Berlin
Altlüdersdor
2:0
1:0
Wismar
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.08.2010
Bbg Süd
3:0
0:0
Rathenow
Ludwigsfeld
0:0
0:0
Neustrelitz
Samstag, 21.08.2010
LFC Berlin
3:0
1:0
TB Berlin
FC Greif
2:0
1:0
Schöneiche
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
Altlüdersdor
0:2
0:2
Reinickendor
Rostock II
2:0
0:0
Malchow
Union II
2:1
1:0
BFC Dynamo
Berlin AK
3:0
1:0
Wismar
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.02.2011
BFC Dynamo
0:1
0:0
Union II
Malchow
0:2
0:0
Rostock II
Samstag, 12.02.2011
Rathenow
3:0
1:0
Bbg Süd
Schöneiche
0:1
0:1
FC Greif
Wismar
0:0
0:0
Berlin AK
Sonntag, 13.02.2011
Reinickendor
0:1
0:0
Altlüdersdor
Neustrelitz
4:0
1:0
Ludwigsfeld
Freitag, 25.03.2011
TB Berlin
0:0
0:0
LFC Berlin
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.08.2010
Schöneiche
3:1
2:0
Union II
TB Berlin
1:1
0:1
Ludwigsfeld
Samstag, 28.08.2010
Bbg Süd
4:1
4:1
LFC Berlin
Rathenow
0:2
0:0
Wismar
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
Reinickendor
0:3
0:0
Berlin AK
Neustrelitz
3:0
2:0
FC Greif
BFC Dynamo
3:1
0:0
Rostock II
Malchow
0:3
0:0
Altlüdersdor
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.02.2011
LFC Berlin
1:0
0:0
Bbg Süd
Wismar
0:2
0:0
Rathenow
FC Greif
2:3
2:1
Neustrelitz
Rostock II
1:0
1:0
BFC Dynamo
Ludwigsfeld
0:3
0:2
TB Berlin
Sonntag, 20.02.2011
Altlüdersdor
1:2
0:0
Malchow
Berlin AK
3:0
1:0
Reinickendor
Union II
1:3
0:1
Schöneiche
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 04.09.2010
LFC Berlin
1:2
1:1
Rathenow
FC Greif
4:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Wismar
2:0
1:0
Reinickendor
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
Berlin AK
3:1
2:1
Malchow
Altlüdersdor
4:0
0:0
BFC Dynamo
Rostock II
1:0
0:0
Schöneiche
Union II
3:1
2:0
Neustrelitz
Ludwigsfeld
2:5
0:2
Bbg Süd
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.02.2011
Bbg Süd
2:2
1:1
Ludwigsfeld
Samstag, 26.02.2011
Rathenow
1:0
0:0
LFC Berlin
Schöneiche
0:1
0:0
Rostock II
Malchow
2:1
2:1
Berlin AK
Sonntag, 27.02.2011
Neustrelitz
2:1
1:0
Union II
TB Berlin
0:1
0:1
FC Greif
Reinickendor
2:5
0:2
Wismar
Mittwoch, 11.05.2011
BFC Dynamo
2:1
0:1
Altlüdersdor
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.09.2010
TB Berlin
0:2
0:2
Union II
Malchow
0:1
0:0
Wismar
Samstag, 11.09.2010
Rathenow
0:2
0:1
Reinickendor
Schöneiche
4:1
2:1
Altlüdersdor
BFC Dynamo
0:1
0:0
Berlin AK
Bbg Süd
0:5
0:1
FC Greif
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
Neustrelitz
0:1
0:0
Rostock II
LFC Berlin
1:0
1:0
Ludwigsfeld
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.03.2011
Reinickendor
0:1
0:1
Rathenow
Wismar
1:1
1:1
Malchow
Ludwigsfeld
0:5
0:3
LFC Berlin
FC Greif
5:1
1:1
Bbg Süd
Sonntag, 06.03.2011
Rostock II
2:1
2:1
Neustrelitz
Altlüdersdor
0:3
0:1
Schöneiche
Berlin AK
0:0
0:0
BFC Dynamo
Montag, 25.04.2011
Union II
6:2
3:2
TB Berlin
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.09.2010
Union II
0:1
0:1
Bbg Süd
FC Greif
1:1
0:1
LFC Berlin
Ludwigsfeld
1:2
0:0
Rathenow
Wismar
0:0
0:0
BFC Dynamo
Berlin AK
6:1
3:0
Schöneiche
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
Rostock II
7:1
5:1
TB Berlin
Reinickendor
0:3
0:0
Malchow
Altlüdersdor
0:0
0:0
Neustrelitz
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.03.2011
TB Berlin
1:1
0:0
Rostock II
Samstag, 12.03.2011
LFC Berlin
0:1
0:1
FC Greif
Rathenow
2:0
1:0
Ludwigsfeld
Schöneiche
0:3
0:2
Berlin AK
Malchow
1:2
1:1
Reinickendor
Sonntag, 13.03.2011
Bbg Süd
1:1
0:1
Union II
Neustrelitz
0:0
0:0
Altlüdersdor
BFC Dynamo
1:0
0:0
Wismar
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.09.2010
TB Berlin
2:1
0:0
Altlüdersdor
Samstag, 25.09.2010
Rathenow
3:0
1:0
Malchow
LFC Berlin
1:2
1:1
Union II
BFC Dynamo
5:1
3:0
Reinickendor
Ludwigsfeld
0:2
0:0
FC Greif
Schöneiche
1:1
1:0
Wismar
Sonntag, 26.09.2010
Bbg Süd
2:3
0:0
Rostock II
Neustrelitz
0:0
0:0
Berlin AK
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.03.2011
Union II
7:2
3:1
LFC Berlin
Wismar
0:0
0:0
Schöneiche
Reinickendor
1:1
1:0
BFC Dynamo
FC Greif
2:1
1:0
Ludwigsfeld
Malchow
2:1
1:1
Rathenow
Sonntag, 20.03.2011
Rostock II
3:0
0:0
Bbg Süd
Altlüdersdor
1:2
0:2
TB Berlin
Berlin AK
2:1
2:0
Neustrelitz
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.10.2010
Malchow
3:0
3:0
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 02.10.2010
FC Greif
3:0
1:0
Rathenow
Wismar
0:1
0:1
Neustrelitz
Sonntag, 03.10.2010
Altlüdersdor
1:1
0:1
Bbg Süd
Rostock II
2:1
0:0
LFC Berlin
Berlin AK
0:0
0:0
TB Berlin
Union II
2:2
1:2
Ludwigsfeld
Reinickendor
1:1
0:1
Schöneiche
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.04.2011
TB Berlin
2:4
1:1
Berlin AK
Samstag, 02.04.2011
LFC Berlin
0:1
0:0
Rostock II
Ludwigsfeld
2:0
1:0
Union II
Rathenow
1:3
1:2
FC Greif
BFC Dynamo
1:1
0:1
Malchow
Schöneiche
0:0
0:0
Reinickendor
Sonntag, 03.04.2011
Bbg Süd
0:0
0:0
Altlüdersdor
Neustrelitz
1:1
1:0
Wismar
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.10.2010
TB Berlin
0:2
0:2
Wismar
Samstag, 16.10.2010
LFC Berlin
1:2
1:1
Altlüdersdor
Bbg Süd
0:0
0:0
Berlin AK
Rathenow
3:3
1:3
BFC Dynamo
Schöneiche
0:3
0:0
Malchow
FC Greif
2:0
0:0
Union II
Sonntag, 17.10.2010
Neustrelitz
3:0
1:0
Reinickendor
Ludwigsfeld
2:3
1:2
Rostock II
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.04.2011
Rostock II
4:1
1:0
Ludwigsfeld
Malchow
3:0
2:0
Schöneiche
Samstag, 09.04.2011
BFC Dynamo
1:0
0:0
Rathenow
Union II
2:1
1:0
FC Greif
Wismar
2:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Sonntag, 10.04.2011
Altlüdersdor
0:0
0:0
LFC Berlin
Berlin AK
1:0
0:0
Bbg Süd
Reinickendor
1:2
0:0
Neustrelitz
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.10.2010
Malchow
1:5
0:2
Neustrelitz
Samstag, 23.10.2010
Union II
1:0
0:0
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
2:1
0:0
Schöneiche
Wismar
1:0
0:0
Bbg Süd
Sonntag, 24.10.2010
Reinickendor
1:1
1:0
TB Berlin
Berlin AK
1:0
0:0
LFC Berlin
Altlüdersdor
5:0
4:0
Ludwigsfeld
Rostock II
3:2
0:1
FC Greif
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.04.2011
TB Berlin
0:2
0:1
Reinickendor
Samstag, 16.04.2011
Ludwigsfeld
0:3
0:1
Altlüdersdor
FC Greif
2:0
2:0
Rostock II
Schöneiche
0:1
0:0
BFC Dynamo
Bbg Süd
2:1
0:0
Wismar
Sonntag, 17.04.2011
Rathenow
1:0
0:0
Union II
Neustrelitz
2:1
0:0
Malchow
LFC Berlin
1:0
0:0
Berlin AK
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.10.2010
TB Berlin
3:1
1:0
Malchow
Samstag, 30.10.2010
Union II
2:0
1:0
Rostock II
Bbg Süd
3:1
1:0
Reinickendor
Rathenow
2:1
2:1
Schöneiche
LFC Berlin
2:2
2:1
Wismar
Sonntag, 31.10.2010
Neustrelitz
1:1
1:1
BFC Dynamo
FC Greif
4:1
1:1
Altlüdersdor
Ludwigsfeld
0:1
0:1
Berlin AK
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.04.2011
Berlin AK
3:1
1:1
Ludwigsfeld
Rostock II
1:1
0:0
Union II
Reinickendor
2:3
1:0
Bbg Süd
BFC Dynamo
5:1
3:0
Neustrelitz
Altlüdersdor
1:2
0:1
FC Greif
Malchow
1:1
1:0
TB Berlin
Samstag, 30.04.2011
Wismar
3:0
1:0
LFC Berlin
Schöneiche
3:0
2:0
Rathenow
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 05.11.2010
Malchow
1:2
0:1
Bbg Süd
Samstag, 06.11.2010
Schöneiche
2:2
1:2
Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
2:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Wismar
5:2
4:0
Ludwigsfeld
Sonntag, 07.11.2010
Altlüdersdor
3:3
1:1
Union II
Rostock II
2:1
1:1
Rathenow
Berlin AK
1:1
0:0
FC Greif
Montag, 25.04.2011
Reinickendor
1:1
1:0
LFC Berlin
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 07.05.2011
TB Berlin
0:3
0:0
BFC Dynamo
LFC Berlin
4:1
2:0
Reinickendor
Union II
4:2
3:1
Altlüdersdor
Rathenow
2:4
0:3
Rostock II
Bbg Süd
1:5
0:2
Malchow
FC Greif
1:2
1:1
Berlin AK
Ludwigsfeld
4:3
1:2
Wismar
Sonntag, 08.05.2011
Neustrelitz
1:0
1:0
Schöneiche
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 12.11.2010
TB Berlin
1:1
0:0
Schöneiche
Samstag, 13.11.2010
FC Greif
2:0
0:0
Wismar
Ludwigsfeld
2:0
1:0
Reinickendor
Bbg Süd
1:0
0:0
BFC Dynamo
LFC Berlin
2:1
2:0
Malchow
Sonntag, 14.11.2010
Rostock II
1:0
0:0
Altlüdersdor
Union II
0:2
0:1
Berlin AK
Rathenow
0:4
0:1
Neustrelitz
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.05.2011
Berlin AK
1:2
0:1
Union II
Samstag, 14.05.2011
Wismar
0:2
0:1
FC Greif
Reinickendor
0:2
0:1
Ludwigsfeld
BFC Dynamo
3:1
2:1
Bbg Süd
Malchow
2:2
2:2
LFC Berlin
Schöneiche
2:3
1:0
TB Berlin
Sonntag, 15.05.2011
Altlüdersdor
2:2
2:1
Rostock II
Neustrelitz
0:1
0:1
Rathenow
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.11.2010
Malchow
2:1
1:1
Ludwigsfeld
Samstag, 27.11.2010
BFC Dynamo
4:0
3:0
LFC Berlin
Sonntag, 28.11.2010
Rathenow
3:1
2:0
Altlüdersdor
Berlin AK
2:0
1:0
Rostock II
Neustrelitz
4:0
2:0
TB Berlin
Wismar
2:2
0:1
Union II
Sonntag, 27.03.2011
Reinickendor
0:0
0:0
FC Greif
Mittwoch, 20.04.2011
Schöneiche
1:3
1:0
Bbg Süd
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22.05.2011
Altlüdersdor
1:2
1:1
Rathenow
Rostock II
2:1
1:0
Berlin AK
TB Berlin
0:4
0:2
Neustrelitz
Bbg Süd
0:2
0:0
Schöneiche
LFC Berlin
2:1
1:1
BFC Dynamo
Ludwigsfeld
1:5
0:1
Malchow
FC Greif
7:1
4:0
Reinickendor
Union II
2:2
1:1
Wismar
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 26.03.2011
Ludwigsfeld
1:0
1:0
BFC Dynamo
Mittwoch, 13.04.2011
Rostock II
1:0
0:0
Wismar
Mittwoch, 20.04.2011
FC Greif
2:0
1:0
Malchow
Donnerstag, 21.04.2011
Altlüdersdor
1:2
0:1
Berlin AK
Union II
4:0
2:0
Reinickendor
TB Berlin
0:1
0:0
Rathenow
Dienstag, 03.05.2011
LFC Berlin
2:3
1:1
Schöneiche
Mittwoch, 11.05.2011
Bbg Süd
0:1
0:1
Neustrelitz
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.05.2011
Berlin AK
6:1
2:1
Altlüdersdor
Reinickendor
1:2
0:0
Union II
Rathenow
1:0
0:0
TB Berlin
Wismar
0:2
0:1
Rostock II
Malchow
0:1
0:0
FC Greif
BFC Dynamo
7:2
3:1
Ludwigsfeld
Schöneiche
3:0
1:0
LFC Berlin
Neustrelitz
2:1
0:0
Bbg Süd
Saisonstatistik
699
Tore
Heim
397
/ (57%)
Auswärts
302
/ (43%)
Heimsiege
114
/ (48%)
Remis
44
/ (18%)
Auswärtssiege
82
/ (34%)
Alle ansehen
Ich habe eine Oberschenkelzerrung im linken Fuß.
— Guido Buchwald
mehr Sprüche