Segunda Liga

13. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.10.2015 Braga B- Penafiel0:1
Freitag, 30.10.2015 Chaves- Porto B2:2
Samstag, 31.10.2015 Vicente- Olhanense3:0
Samstag, 31.10.2015 CD Aves- Guimaraes B0:1
Samstag, 31.10.2015 Oliveirense- Atletico CP1:1
Samstag, 31.10.2015 Feirense- Santa Clara1:0
Samstag, 31.10.2015 CD Mafra- Clube Orient1:0
Samstag, 31.10.2015 Sporting CP B- SC Varzim0:0
Samstag, 31.10.2015 SC Covilha- SC Freamunde0:2
Samstag, 31.10.2015 Farense- Benfica B1:0
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 Portimonense- FC Famalicao0:3
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Oliveirense- Sporting CP B1:2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Porto B- Vicente4:2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 SC Freamunde- Feirense1:1
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Penafiel- CD Aves0:2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Guimaraes B- Viseu2:0
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Clube Orient- Santa Clara2:0
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Atletico CP- Chaves0:1
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 Benfica B- Portimonense3:2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015 SC Varzim- Braga B1:1
Samstag, 14.11.2015 Leixoes- Farense1:1
Samstag, 14.11.2015 Olhanense- CD Mafra2:1
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 FC Famalicao- SC Covilha1:1
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 07.11.2015 Vicente- SC Varzim1:1
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Viseu- Porto B1:3
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Santa Clara- Benfica B2:0
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Sporting CP B- Penafiel4:2
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 CD Aves- FC Famalicao2:0
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 CD Mafra- Atletico CP0:0
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Portimonense- Leixoes1:1
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Chaves- Oliveirense1:1
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Feirense- Olhanense1:0
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Braga B- SC Freamunde0:1
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 Farense- Guimaraes B2:0
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 SC Covilha- Clube Orient1:0
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 SC Varzim- CD Aves1:0
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 SC Freamunde- Portimonense1:1
Samstag, 21.11.2015 Olhanense- Braga B2:0
Samstag, 21.11.2015 Oliveirense- Viseu0:2
Sonntag, 22.11.2015 Leixoes- SC Covilha2:2
Dienstag, 24.11.2015 Benfica B- Clube Orient2:1
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 Guimaraes B- Feirense0:1
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 Chaves- Sporting CP B1:0
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 Atletico CP- Vicente0:1
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 Porto B- CD Mafra2:0
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 FC Famalicao- Santa Clara2:0
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 Penafiel- Farense0:0
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 21.11.2015 CD Mafra- Guimaraes B1:1
Samstag, 28.11.2015 CD Aves- Oliveirense1:1
Samstag, 28.11.2015 Vicente- Sporting CP B1:1
Samstag, 28.11.2015 Portimonense- Olhanense1:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 SC Covilha- Porto B0:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Santa Clara- Leixoes2:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Viseu- Chaves1:1
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Braga B- Atletico CP0:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Clube Orient- SC Freamunde2:1
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Feirense- Penafiel1:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Farense- SC Varzim0:0
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 Benfica B- FC Famalicao1:3
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 21.11.2015 SC Freamunde- Santa Clara2:1
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Oliveirense- Vicente1:2
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Guimaraes B- Portimonense0:1
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Porto B- Farense4:3
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Sporting CP B- Viseu4:2
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Olhanense- Clube Orient1:0
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Atletico CP- SC Covilha1:1
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Leixoes- Benfica B2:0
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Chaves- CD Aves2:1
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 Penafiel- CD Mafra1:1
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 FC Famalicao- Braga B1:2
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 SC Varzim- Feirense0:1
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Feirense- Porto B1:0
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Santa Clara- Penafiel3:2
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 SC Freamunde- Leixoes0:0
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Clube Orient- FC Famalicao0:1
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Vicente- Chaves1:1
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Braga B- Guimaraes B2:1
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 SC Covilha- SC Varzim2:1
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 CD Mafra- Oliveirense2:0
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 CD Aves- Viseu1:2
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Benfica B- Sporting CP B1:0
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Portimonense- Atletico CP1:2
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Farense- Olhanense1:2
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Sporting CP B- CD Aves1:0
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Braga B- Porto B2:0
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Olhanense- SC Covilha2:1
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Chaves- CD Mafra1:0
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Atletico CP- Farense0:1
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Viseu- Vicente1:1
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Oliveirense- Feirense3:2
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Penafiel- Portimonense1:1
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Guimaraes B- Benfica B3:0
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 Leixoes- Clube Orient3:3
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 FC Famalicao- SC Freamunde1:3
Mittwoch, 09.12.2015 SC Varzim- Santa Clara1:1
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Vicente- CD Aves1:0
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Portimonense- Oliveirense1:2
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 SC Covilha- Guimaraes B0:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Benfica B- Braga B1:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 FC Famalicao- Leixoes3:0
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Farense- Chaves1:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 SC Freamunde- Olhanense3:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 CD Mafra- SC Varzim1:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Clube Orient- Penafiel0:1
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Feirense- Viseu2:0
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 Santa Clara- Atletico CP2:2
Montag, 14.12.2015 Porto B- Sporting CP B4:0
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.12.2015 Benfica B- Porto B0:3
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Chaves- Portimonense2:2
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 SC Varzim- Clube Orient2:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Guimaraes B- Sporting CP B1:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Olhanense- Leixoes0:2
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Atletico CP- FC Famalicao1:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 CD Aves- Farense2:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Vicente- Feirense1:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Viseu- CD Mafra2:1
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Oliveirense- SC Covilha1:1
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Braga B- Santa Clara2:0
Sonntag, 20.12.2015 Penafiel- SC Freamunde1:2
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Feirense- Chaves0:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Leixoes- Oliveirense3:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 CD Mafra- CD Aves1:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Sporting CP B- Braga B0:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 FC Famalicao- Penafiel1:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Farense- Vicente0:2
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Portimonense- SC Varzim2:0
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Porto B- Guimaraes B5:2
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 SC Covilha- Viseu2:2
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Clube Orient- Atletico CP2:1
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 Santa Clara- Olhanense1:0
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 SC Freamunde- Benfica B1:0
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.01.2016 Braga B- Chaves1:3
Samstag, 09.01.2016 Clube Orient- Oliveirense5:2
Samstag, 09.01.2016 Benfica B- Olhanense2:3
Samstag, 09.01.2016 Portimonense- Porto B2:1
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 Feirense- Sporting CP B2:0
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 Leixoes- Penafiel1:0
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 FC Famalicao- SC Varzim0:1
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 CD Mafra- Vicente0:1
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 Farense- Viseu1:0
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 SC Covilha- CD Aves0:3
Sonntag, 10.01.2016 Santa Clara- Guimaraes B2:0
Montag, 11.01.2016 SC Freamunde- Atletico CP0:0
25. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 14.01.2016 Guimaraes B- Clube Orient1:1
Samstag, 16.01.2016 Viseu- Portimonense0:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Penafiel- Benfica B1:0
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 CD Aves- Feirense1:0
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Atletico CP- Leixoes0:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 SC Varzim- SC Freamunde0:2
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Vicente- Braga B4:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Porto B- Santa Clara4:2
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Sporting CP B- CD Mafra1:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Oliveirense- Farense3:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Olhanense- FC Famalicao0:1
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 Chaves- SC Covilha1:0
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.01.2016 Benfica B- Atletico CP1:1
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Clube Orient- Porto B2:1
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Santa Clara- Oliveirense0:0
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Braga B- Viseu0:0
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Portimonense- CD Aves0:1
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Leixoes- SC Varzim0:4
Samstag, 23.01.2016 FC Famalicao- Chaves4:3
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Farense- Sporting CP B3:0
Samstag, 23.01.2016 SC Covilha- Vicente3:0
Samstag, 23.01.2016 Penafiel- Olhanense1:1
Samstag, 23.01.2016 SC Freamunde- Guimaraes B3:0
Samstag, 23.01.2016 CD Mafra- Feirense1:1
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 30.01.2016 Oliveirense- Benfica B1:2
Samstag, 30.01.2016 Vicente- SC Freamunde0:0
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Porto B- Leixoes0:2
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 CD Mafra- Portimonense0:0
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 CD Aves- Braga B2:0
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Guimaraes B- FC Famalicao1:2
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Viseu- Santa Clara1:0
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Chaves- Clube Orient1:1
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Sporting CP B- SC Covilha1:3
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Atletico CP- Olhanense1:0
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 SC Varzim- Penafiel1:1
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 Feirense- Farense1:0
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.02.2016 Portimonense- Sporting CP B2:0
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 FC Famalicao- Vicente2:2
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Santa Clara- CD Aves1:2
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Farense- CD Mafra0:0
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Penafiel- Atletico CP1:1
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Olhanense- Guimaraes B3:1
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Clube Orient- Viseu1:1
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 SC Covilha- Feirense0:2
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Leixoes- Chaves1:2
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Braga B- Oliveirense2:2
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 Benfica B- SC Varzim1:1
Sonntag, 07.02.2016 SC Freamunde- Porto B1:2
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.02.2016 CD Mafra- Braga B1:0
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Farense- SC Covilha0:2
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Porto B- FC Famalicao1:2
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Chaves- SC Freamunde1:0
Samstag, 13.02.2016 SC Varzim- Atletico CP3:2
Samstag, 13.02.2016 CD Aves- Olhanense1:0
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Viseu- Benfica B2:2
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Sporting CP B- Clube Orient3:0
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Vicente- Santa Clara2:2
Samstag, 13.02.2016 Oliveirense- Penafiel1:1
Sonntag, 14.02.2016 Feirense- Portimonense2:1
Sonntag, 14.02.2016 Guimaraes B- Leixoes1:0
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Clube Orient- Feirense0:2
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Portimonense- Vicente1:0
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 SC Freamunde- Viseu0:0
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Leixoes- Sporting CP B3:1
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Olhanense- SC Varzim1:1
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Braga B- Farense2:1
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 FC Famalicao- Oliveirense2:0
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Atletico CP- Guimaraes B3:3
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 SC Covilha- CD Mafra1:0
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Santa Clara- Chaves2:2
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Benfica B- CD Aves2:1
Mittwoch, 17.02.2016 Penafiel- Porto B1:1
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Vicente- Benfica B3:2
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Guimaraes B- SC Varzim0:1
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Sporting CP B- SC Freamunde1:1
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 CD Aves- Clube Orient0:1
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Oliveirense- Olhanense1:2
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Farense- Santa Clara1:0
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 CD Mafra- Leixoes1:0
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Chaves- Penafiel1:1
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Porto B- Atletico CP1:0
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 SC Covilha- Portimonense0:0
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Viseu- FC Famalicao0:1
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 Feirense- Braga B1:2
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Olhanense- Sporting CP B1:0
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Leixoes- CD Aves3:1
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Portimonense- Farense1:0
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Clube Orient- Vicente1:1
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Atletico CP- Viseu1:1
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Penafiel- Guimaraes B3:0
Samstag, 27.02.2016 SC Freamunde- Oliveirense1:0
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Braga B- SC Covilha0:2
Samstag, 27.02.2016 Benfica B- Chaves0:1
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 SC Varzim- Porto B2:0
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 Santa Clara- CD Mafra1:0
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 FC Famalicao- Feirense1:0
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.03.2016 Feirense- Atletico CP1:2
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Chaves- Guimaraes B1:1
Samstag, 05.03.2016 CD Mafra- Benfica B0:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Porto B- Olhanense0:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Farense- Clube Orient1:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Viseu- Penafiel0:2
Samstag, 05.03.2016 SC Covilha- Santa Clara1:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Sporting CP B- FC Famalicao0:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 CD Aves- SC Freamunde1:1
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Portimonense- Braga B1:5
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Vicente- Leixoes2:0
Samstag, 05.03.2016 Oliveirense- SC Varzim1:0
34. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Porto B- CD Aves0:1
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Benfica B- SC Covilha2:2
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Leixoes- Feirense0:1
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Penafiel- Vicente1:0
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Clube Orient- Braga B0:0
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 SC Varzim- Viseu2:1
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Atletico CP- Sporting CP B1:3
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 FC Famalicao- CD Mafra4:1
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Olhanense- Chaves1:0
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 SC Freamunde- Farense3:0
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Guimaraes B- Oliveirense4:2
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 Santa Clara- Portimonense1:1
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.03.2016 Feirense- Benfica B1:0
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Sporting CP B- Santa Clara2:1
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Oliveirense- Porto B0:1
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Viseu- Olhanense0:0
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Portimonense- Clube Orient1:0
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 CD Mafra- SC Freamunde2:1
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Chaves- SC Varzim1:0
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 CD Aves- Atletico CP2:0
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Farense- FC Famalicao2:2
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Braga B- Leixoes0:1
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 Vicente- Guimaraes B2:1
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 SC Covilha- Penafiel2:2
36. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Olhanense- Vicente0:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Penafiel- Braga B0:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Porto B- Chaves0:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Guimaraes B- CD Aves2:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 SC Varzim- Sporting CP B2:1
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Clube Orient- CD Mafra0:1
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Atletico CP- Oliveirense4:1
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Benfica B- Farense2:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.2016 Santa Clara- Feirense0:0
Samstag, 26.03.2016 FC Famalicao- Portimonense1:1
Samstag, 26.03.2016 SC Freamunde- SC Covilha1:0
Samstag, 26.03.2016 Leixoes- Viseu1:1
37. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Portimonense- Benfica B1:0
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Chaves- Atletico CP1:0
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Braga B- SC Varzim0:2
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Viseu- Guimaraes B2:1
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 CD Mafra- Olhanense1:0
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Sporting CP B- Oliveirense5:0
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 CD Aves- Penafiel0:1
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Vicente- Porto B1:2
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Feirense- SC Freamunde0:2
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 SC Covilha- FC Famalicao0:1
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Farense- Leixoes3:0
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Santa Clara- Clube Orient2:2
38. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.04.2016 Olhanense- Feirense0:0
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Penafiel- Sporting CP B2:2
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Porto B- Viseu4:0
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Clube Orient- SC Covilha0:0
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Benfica B- Santa Clara0:0
Samstag, 02.04.2016 SC Freamunde- Braga B2:1
Samstag, 02.04.2016 SC Varzim- Vicente2:0
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Leixoes- Portimonense0:1
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Atletico CP- CD Mafra1:1
Samstag, 02.04.2016 Oliveirense- Chaves0:3
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 FC Famalicao- CD Aves3:2
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 Guimaraes B- Farense2:1
39. Spieltag
Samstag, 26.03.2016 CD Aves- SC Varzim2:2
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 CD Mafra- Porto B2:1
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Portimonense- SC Freamunde0:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Clube Orient- Benfica B1:3
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Braga B- Olhanense0:1
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 SC Covilha- Leixoes0:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Vicente- Atletico CP0:2
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Sporting CP B- Chaves2:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Viseu- Oliveirense2:1
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Farense- Penafiel0:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Santa Clara- FC Famalicao1:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.2016 Feirense- Guimaraes B1:1
40. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.04.2016 Olhanense- Portimonense0:1
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 FC Famalicao- Benfica B2:3
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Porto B- SC Covilha2:1
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 SC Freamunde- Clube Orient0:0
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Penafiel- Feirense0:0
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Guimaraes B- CD Mafra1:0
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Sporting CP B- Vicente2:0
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Leixoes- Santa Clara2:2
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 SC Varzim- Farense2:2
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Atletico CP- Braga B1:2
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Chaves- Viseu2:1
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 Oliveirense- CD Aves2:4
41. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Benfica B- Leixoes0:2
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Portimonense- Guimaraes B3:1
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 CD Mafra- Penafiel0:0
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Braga B- FC Famalicao2:0
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Clube Orient- Olhanense0:0
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Viseu- Sporting CP B1:2
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 CD Aves- Chaves2:1
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 SC Covilha- Atletico CP3:0
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Vicente- Oliveirense4:0
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Santa Clara- SC Freamunde2:1
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Farense- Porto B1:2
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 Feirense- SC Varzim1:0
42. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Chaves- Vicente4:0
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Porto B- Feirense2:0
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Penafiel- Santa Clara2:1
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Sporting CP B- Benfica B2:1
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Guimaraes B- Braga B3:2
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Viseu- CD Aves3:2
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Atletico CP- Portimonense2:2
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Leixoes- SC Freamunde0:2
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 SC Varzim- SC Covilha0:0
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 FC Famalicao- Clube Orient2:2
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Olhanense- Farense1:0
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 Oliveirense- CD Mafra2:1
43. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.04.2016 CD Aves- Sporting CP B3:0
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 CD Mafra- Chaves0:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Vicente- Viseu1:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Farense- Atletico CP2:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Santa Clara- SC Varzim2:0
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Feirense- Oliveirense3:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Clube Orient- Leixoes0:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 SC Covilha- Olhanense0:0
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 SC Freamunde- FC Famalicao0:0
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Benfica B- Guimaraes B3:3
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Portimonense- Penafiel1:1
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 Porto B- Braga B2:0
44. Spieltag
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Olhanense- SC Freamunde3:2
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Leixoes- FC Famalicao0:0
Samstag, 30.04.2016 SC Varzim- CD Mafra0:3
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Oliveirense- Portimonense0:2
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Atletico CP- Santa Clara0:1
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Chaves- Farense1:1
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Braga B- Benfica B0:2
Samstag, 30.04.2016 CD Aves- Vicente2:2
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Guimaraes B- SC Covilha1:1
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Penafiel- Clube Orient4:2
Samstag, 30.04.2016 Viseu- Feirense0:5
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 Sporting CP B- Porto B1:1
45. Spieltag
Samstag, 07.05.2016 SC Freamunde- Penafiel1:0
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Portimonense- Chaves1:1
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 SC Covilha- Oliveirense2:1
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Farense- CD Aves2:1
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Clube Orient- SC Varzim0:2
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Feirense- Vicente3:2
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 FC Famalicao- Atletico CP2:2
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Leixoes- Olhanense0:2
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 CD Mafra- Viseu1:1
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Sporting CP B- Guimaraes B2:4
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Porto B- Benfica B3:1
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 Santa Clara- Braga B1:0
46. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.05.2016 Guimaraes B- Porto B3:1
Samstag, 14.05.2016 SC Varzim- Portimonense0:0
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Benfica B- SC Freamunde5:0
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Chaves- Feirense1:1
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Viseu- SC Covilha2:0
Samstag, 14.05.2016 CD Aves- CD Mafra1:1
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Vicente- Farense2:3
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Oliveirense- Leixoes1:2
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Atletico CP- Clube Orient2:3
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Braga B- Sporting CP B1:1
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Penafiel- FC Famalicao1:1
Samstag, 14.05.2016 Olhanense- Santa Clara1:0

Im Elend sind wir ja schon routiniert.

— Edgar Geenen, Sportdirektor des 1. FC Nürnberg