West Ham United

Bilanz gegen
West Ham United
Kader
Nr.NameFitLandAlter⊝-Note
25Joe Hart3119010003,97
13Adrian3119002003,55
34Nathan Trott19-
5Pablo Zabaleta3337019004,29
3Aaron William Cresswell2836177003,56
21Angelo Ogbonna3032103003,97
26Arthur Masuaku2427035004,05
2Winston Reid2917005003,65
19James Collins3413103003,92
22Sam Byram245001004,38
27Patrice Evra375000004,62
44Vashon Neufville18-
39Josh Pask20-
8Cheikhou Kouyate2833225003,91
16Mark Noble3129406003,61
10Manuel Lanzini2527564002,82
41Declan Rice1926001003,86
30Michail Antonio2821311003,93
14Pedro Obiang2621203003,73
31Edimilson Fernandes2214011003,83
18Joao Mario2513200003,77
33Joshua Cullen22200000-
43Marcus Alexander Browne20-
45Grady Diangana20-
23Sead Haksabanovic19-
53Ben Johnson18-
68Daniel Kemp19-
7Marko Arnautovic29311166013,30
17Chicharito2928803003,37
9Andy Carroll2916306103,78
12Jordan Hugill253000003,75
Oladapo Afolayan21-
37Nathan Holland19-
36Domingos Quina18-
NameLand
Manuel Pellegrini64seit 22.05.18
David Moyes552789101,22 07.11.17 - 16.05.18
Slaven Bilic49112360,82 01.07.15 - 06.11.17
Transfers
Saison
Erfolge
Spiele in der Saison 2017/2018
Premier League
FA Cup
EFL Cup
Torjäger
Vorlagen
Letztes Spiel
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
Kalender

Mai 2018

  • Mo
  • Di
  • Mi
  • Do
  • Fr
  • Sa
  • So
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Ich weiß auch nicht, wo bei uns der Wurm hängt.

— Fabrizio Hayer