Toggle navigation
Toggle navigation
Startseite
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
News
Wettbewerbe
Teamvergleich
heute live
Sprüche & Zitate
Mehr
Sprüche & Zitate
Fifa-Weltrangliste
Hashtags
Gästebuch
#socialstats
Update-Log
DFB-Pokal
Heute Live
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
England
La Liga
Italien
Frankreich
Türkei
Champions League
Europa League
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nord
Alle Wettbewerbe
2000/2001
2021/2022
2021/2022
↳
Nord
↳
Süd
2020/2021
2020/2021
↳
Nord
↳
Süd
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
Spieltag
Tabellen
Statistik
Spielplan
Aktuelles
Regionalliga Nord - Spielplan 2000/2001
2021/2022
2021/2022 Nord
2021/2022 Süd
2020/2021
2020/2021 Nord
2020/2021 Süd
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.07.2000
TB Berlin
2:0
0:0
RW Essen
Samstag, 29.07.2000
Münster
2:1
0:1
Düsseldorf
Babelsberg
1:0
1:0
Bremen II
Fortuna Köln
2:2
1:1
Dortmund II
Aue
2:0
1:0
Wilhelmshave
S. Leipzig
0:0
0:0
Dresdner SC
Wattenscheid
5:3
3:2
Uerdingen
Union Berlin
1:0
0:0
Lübeck
Dienstag, 01.08.2000
Braunschweig
2:0
1:0
Verl
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.08.2000
Bremen II
2:2
1:1
Münster
Wilhelmshave
1:2
1:1
Fortuna Köln
RW Essen
3:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
Samstag, 05.08.2000
Lüneburg
1:2
0:1
Union Berlin
Dresdner SC
0:2
0:1
Aue
Dortmund II
0:0
0:0
Babelsberg
Uerdingen
1:0
1:0
Braunschweig
Sonntag, 06.08.2000
Verl
1:1
0:1
TB Berlin
Lübeck
3:2
1:0
Wattenscheid
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.08.2000
Braunschweig
2:2
1:1
Lübeck
Münster
1:0
0:0
Dortmund II
Samstag, 12.08.2000
Babelsberg
4:1
1:1
Wilhelmshave
Fortuna Köln
0:0
0:0
Dresdner SC
Aue
1:0
1:0
RW Essen
S. Leipzig
2:3
1:2
Verl
TB Berlin
1:7
1:3
Uerdingen
Wattenscheid
2:1
1:0
Lüneburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2000
Düsseldorf
1:1
0:0
Bremen II
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2000
Wilhelmshave
2:2
1:1
Münster
Dortmund II
1:3
1:1
Düsseldorf
Samstag, 19.08.2000
Lüneburg
1:2
1:0
Braunschweig
Lübeck
1:0
0:0
TB Berlin
Verl
0:1
0:1
Aue
RW Essen
1:0
0:0
Fortuna Köln
Dresdner SC
3:0
2:0
Babelsberg
Uerdingen
1:1
0:1
S. Leipzig
Sonntag, 20.08.2000
Union Berlin
3:0
1:0
Wattenscheid
5. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22.08.2000
TB Berlin
2:2
0:1
Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 23.08.2000
Babelsberg
0:0
0:0
RW Essen
S. Leipzig
0:2
0:1
Lübeck
Bremen II
0:2
0:1
Dortmund II
Fortuna Köln
1:2
0:1
Verl
Aue
0:1
0:0
Uerdingen
Braunschweig
0:0
0:0
Union Berlin
Samstag, 26.08.2000
Münster
4:0
2:0
Dresdner SC
Düsseldorf
0:1
0:0
Wilhelmshave
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.09.2000
Lüneburg
0:1
0:0
S. Leipzig
Verl
1:1
0:1
Babelsberg
Dresdner SC
1:0
1:0
Düsseldorf
Wattenscheid
1:2
0:1
Braunschweig
Union Berlin
3:1
2:0
TB Berlin
Uerdingen
0:2
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Sonntag, 03.09.2000
Lübeck
1:2
0:1
Aue
RW Essen
3:0
1:0
Münster
Wilhelmshave
1:0
0:0
Bremen II
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.09.2000
Fortuna Köln
0:3
0:2
Lübeck
Düsseldorf
0:0
0:0
RW Essen
Samstag, 09.09.2000
Babelsberg
0:0
0:0
Uerdingen
Aue
1:0
0:0
Lüneburg
S. Leipzig
2:0
1:0
Union Berlin
TB Berlin
3:2
1:0
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
1:2
1:1
Wilhelmshave
Sonntag, 10.09.2000
Bremen II
2:1
1:0
Dresdner SC
Münster
4:2
2:1
Verl
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2000
Braunschweig
2:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Wattenscheid
1:0
1:0
S. Leipzig
Samstag, 16.09.2000
Lüneburg
1:3
0:2
Fortuna Köln
Lübeck
2:3
1:0
Babelsberg
Verl
1:1
0:1
Düsseldorf
RW Essen
3:1
2:0
Bremen II
Dresdner SC
0:0
0:0
Dortmund II
Union Berlin
1:2
1:1
Aue
Sonntag, 17.09.2000
Uerdingen
6:1
3:1
Münster
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.09.2000
Münster
1:1
1:0
Lübeck
Fortuna Köln
0:0
0:0
Union Berlin
Samstag, 23.09.2000
Babelsberg
3:2
1:0
Lüneburg
Aue
0:4
0:2
Wattenscheid
S. Leipzig
0:3
0:2
Braunschweig
Wilhelmshave
1:1
0:1
Dresdner SC
Düsseldorf
2:3
1:1
Uerdingen
Sonntag, 24.09.2000
Dortmund II
0:0
0:0
RW Essen
Bremen II
1:2
1:1
Verl
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2000
TB Berlin
2:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
Wattenscheid
2:2
2:0
Fortuna Köln
Lübeck
1:0
1:0
Düsseldorf
RW Essen
0:2
0:0
Wilhelmshave
Samstag, 30.09.2000
Lüneburg
4:1
0:1
Münster
Braunschweig
4:1
3:0
Aue
Union Berlin
3:0
0:0
Babelsberg
Uerdingen
0:3
0:1
Bremen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2000
Verl
3:1
2:0
Dortmund II
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.10.2000
Düsseldorf
2:0
1:0
Lüneburg
Wilhelmshave
1:1
0:0
Verl
Samstag, 07.10.2000
Aue
1:4
1:1
TB Berlin
Babelsberg
4:0
3:0
Wattenscheid
Fortuna Köln
1:0
0:0
Braunschweig
Dresdner SC
4:1
1:1
RW Essen
Bremen II
0:1
0:1
Lübeck
Sonntag, 08.10.2000
Münster
1:1
1:1
Union Berlin
Dortmund II
0:1
0:1
Uerdingen
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2000
Lübeck
4:2
1:1
Dortmund II
Samstag, 14.10.2000
Lüneburg
4:0
0:0
Bremen II
Verl
0:1
0:1
Dresdner SC
S. Leipzig
3:0
3:0
Aue
TB Berlin
0:1
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Braunschweig
0:0
0:0
Babelsberg
Union Berlin
2:1
0:1
Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 15.10.2000
Wattenscheid
0:0
0:0
Münster
Uerdingen
1:1
0:0
Wilhelmshave
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2000
Düsseldorf
1:2
0:1
Wattenscheid
RW Essen
0:0
0:0
Verl
Samstag, 21.10.2000
Münster
1:0
1:0
Braunschweig
Babelsberg
2:1
1:1
TB Berlin
Fortuna Köln
2:0
0:0
S. Leipzig
Dresdner SC
4:1
2:0
Uerdingen
Wilhelmshave
3:2
2:0
Lübeck
Dortmund II
2:0
1:0
Lüneburg
Sonntag, 22.10.2000
Bremen II
0:1
0:0
Union Berlin
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2000
Lübeck
1:0
1:0
Dresdner SC
Uerdingen
0:2
0:1
RW Essen
Samstag, 28.10.2000
Lüneburg
2:1
1:1
Wilhelmshave
Aue
2:1
1:0
Fortuna Köln
S. Leipzig
1:1
1:1
Babelsberg
TB Berlin
0:2
0:0
Münster
Braunschweig
2:1
1:0
Düsseldorf
Wattenscheid
1:2
1:1
Bremen II
Union Berlin
1:1
1:1
Dortmund II
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2000
Düsseldorf
3:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Samstag, 04.11.2000
Babelsberg
2:1
0:1
Aue
RW Essen
2:5
0:2
Lübeck
Dresdner SC
2:1
1:1
Lüneburg
Wilhelmshave
2:2
2:2
Union Berlin
Bremen II
1:1
1:1
Braunschweig
Sonntag, 05.11.2000
Verl
3:1
1:0
Uerdingen
Dortmund II
1:4
0:2
Wattenscheid
Münster
2:2
1:2
S. Leipzig
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.11.2000
Aue
0:0
0:0
Münster
Fortuna Köln
1:3
0:2
Babelsberg
Samstag, 11.11.2000
Lüneburg
3:1
1:0
RW Essen
S. Leipzig
5:1
3:1
Düsseldorf
TB Berlin
0:1
0:0
Bremen II
Braunschweig
3:1
2:1
Dortmund II
Wattenscheid
3:2
1:1
Wilhelmshave
Union Berlin
2:0
1:0
Dresdner SC
Sonntag, 12.11.2000
Lübeck
0:0
0:0
Verl
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2000
RW Essen
0:0
0:0
Union Berlin
Samstag, 18.11.2000
Münster
1:2
1:0
Fortuna Köln
Dresdner SC
1:1
1:0
Wattenscheid
Wilhelmshave
1:1
0:0
Braunschweig
Bremen II
1:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
Düsseldorf
4:1
1:0
Aue
Uerdingen
2:2
1:1
Lübeck
Sonntag, 19.11.2000
Verl
4:2
2:0
Lüneburg
Dortmund II
1:1
0:0
TB Berlin
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.11.2000
Lüneburg
1:3
0:2
Uerdingen
Babelsberg
0:4
0:1
Münster
Fortuna Köln
2:1
0:0
Düsseldorf
Aue
0:0
0:0
Bremen II
S. Leipzig
0:0
0:0
Dortmund II
TB Berlin
1:0
1:0
Wilhelmshave
Braunschweig
4:1
1:0
Dresdner SC
Union Berlin
3:0
2:0
Verl
Sonntag, 26.11.2000
Wattenscheid
1:2
1:1
RW Essen
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2000
Dresdner SC
3:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Samstag, 02.12.2000
Lübeck
5:1
1:0
Lüneburg
Bremen II
2:5
2:3
Fortuna Köln
Düsseldorf
1:2
1:1
Babelsberg
Uerdingen
1:1
0:1
Union Berlin
Sonntag, 03.12.2000
Verl
3:1
2:1
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
1:1
1:0
Aue
RW Essen
1:3
0:1
Braunschweig
Wilhelmshave
0:1
0:0
S. Leipzig
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.12.2000
Düsseldorf
1:2
0:1
Münster
Wilhelmshave
2:2
1:0
Aue
Uerdingen
4:2
1:2
Wattenscheid
Samstag, 09.12.2000
Bremen II
4:4
2:1
Babelsberg
Dresdner SC
1:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
RW Essen
2:0
2:0
TB Berlin
Verl
1:1
0:1
Braunschweig
Lübeck
1:0
0:0
Union Berlin
Sonntag, 10.12.2000
Dortmund II
1:2
1:0
Fortuna Köln
21. Spieltag
Dienstag, 05.12.2000
Union Berlin
1:2
1:1
Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 13.12.2000
Aue
1:2
0:0
Dresdner SC
Freitag, 15.12.2000
TB Berlin
1:2
0:0
Verl
Fortuna Köln
2:2
0:1
Wilhelmshave
Braunschweig
5:0
2:0
Uerdingen
Samstag, 16.12.2000
Münster
2:1
1:1
Bremen II
Samstag, 27.01.2001
Babelsberg
1:3
1:1
Dortmund II
S. Leipzig
0:2
0:0
RW Essen
Dienstag, 03.04.2001
Wattenscheid
2:2
2:0
Lübeck
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.02.2001
Wilhelmshave
0:0
0:0
Babelsberg
RW Essen
2:0
1:0
Aue
Samstag, 03.02.2001
Lübeck
1:1
0:0
Braunschweig
Samstag, 24.03.2001
Verl
0:0
0:0
S. Leipzig
Bremen II
2:0
0:0
Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 25.03.2001
Uerdingen
0:2
0:1
TB Berlin
Mittwoch, 28.03.2001
Lüneburg
3:3
2:1
Wattenscheid
Mittwoch, 11.04.2001
Dresdner SC
2:1
1:1
Fortuna Köln
Donnerstag, 12.04.2001
Dortmund II
0:3
0:1
Münster
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.02.2001
TB Berlin
0:3
0:0
Lübeck
Münster
2:3
1:0
Wilhelmshave
Samstag, 10.02.2001
Braunschweig
1:1
0:1
Lüneburg
Aue
2:1
1:0
Verl
Fortuna Köln
2:1
2:1
RW Essen
Babelsberg
2:1
0:1
Dresdner SC
Düsseldorf
2:1
0:0
Dortmund II
S. Leipzig
2:0
1:0
Uerdingen
Sonntag, 11.02.2001
Wattenscheid
2:2
1:0
Union Berlin
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.02.2001
RW Essen
0:3
0:1
Babelsberg
Lübeck
4:0
3:0
S. Leipzig
Verl
0:1
0:0
Fortuna Köln
Uerdingen
1:0
0:0
Aue
Lüneburg
2:1
1:0
TB Berlin
Union Berlin
2:2
0:2
Braunschweig
Dresdner SC
0:2
0:0
Münster
Sonntag, 18.02.2001
Dortmund II
1:1
0:1
Bremen II
Wilhelmshave
2:3
0:0
Düsseldorf
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21.02.2001
Fortuna Köln
1:2
1:1
Uerdingen
Samstag, 24.02.2001
Aue
1:1
1:1
Lübeck
Düsseldorf
1:0
1:0
Dresdner SC
Bremen II
0:2
0:1
Wilhelmshave
Sonntag, 25.02.2001
Münster
3:1
3:0
RW Essen
Mittwoch, 04.04.2001
Babelsberg
2:0
0:0
Verl
Dienstag, 10.04.2001
S. Leipzig
5:0
1:0
Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 11.04.2001
TB Berlin
0:5
0:1
Union Berlin
Samstag, 28.04.2001
Braunschweig
2:3
1:1
Wattenscheid
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.03.2001
Uerdingen
1:0
1:0
Babelsberg
Samstag, 03.03.2001
Verl
0:2
0:1
Münster
Lübeck
0:2
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Lüneburg
1:2
0:2
Aue
Union Berlin
2:0
1:0
S. Leipzig
Wattenscheid
2:1
0:0
TB Berlin
Dresdner SC
1:1
0:1
Bremen II
Sonntag, 04.03.2001
Wilhelmshave
2:1
1:1
Dortmund II
Dienstag, 13.03.2001
RW Essen
1:3
1:0
Düsseldorf
27. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.03.2001
Düsseldorf
0:4
0:1
Verl
TB Berlin
1:3
1:1
Braunschweig
Samstag, 10.03.2001
Fortuna Köln
3:0
1:0
Lüneburg
Babelsberg
2:1
0:1
Lübeck
Bremen II
3:5
1:3
RW Essen
Dortmund II
0:1
0:1
Dresdner SC
S. Leipzig
1:0
1:0
Wattenscheid
Aue
0:2
0:0
Union Berlin
Münster
3:1
2:1
Uerdingen
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.03.2001
Lübeck
1:2
0:0
Münster
Lüneburg
3:4
2:2
Babelsberg
Wattenscheid
3:2
2:2
Aue
Braunschweig
1:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
Dresdner SC
1:0
1:0
Wilhelmshave
RW Essen
1:1
1:1
Dortmund II
Uerdingen
3:1
1:0
Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 18.03.2001
Verl
1:3
0:2
Bremen II
Union Berlin
2:0
1:0
Fortuna Köln
29. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.03.2001
Düsseldorf
1:0
1:0
Lübeck
Wilhelmshave
4:0
1:0
RW Essen
Samstag, 31.03.2001
S. Leipzig
2:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Aue
1:0
0:0
Braunschweig
Fortuna Köln
4:2
1:2
Wattenscheid
Babelsberg
0:1
0:1
Union Berlin
Bremen II
1:0
0:0
Uerdingen
Sonntag, 01.04.2001
Münster
1:1
0:0
Lüneburg
Dortmund II
0:0
0:0
Verl
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.04.2001
Lüneburg
1:0
1:0
Düsseldorf
Lübeck
4:2
2:1
Bremen II
TB Berlin
0:1
0:1
Aue
RW Essen
2:1
2:1
Dresdner SC
Samstag, 07.04.2001
Union Berlin
3:2
2:1
Münster
Wattenscheid
2:2
0:1
Babelsberg
Braunschweig
1:2
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Sonntag, 08.04.2001
Verl
2:1
1:0
Wilhelmshave
Uerdingen
2:0
0:0
Dortmund II
31. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 12.04.2001
Wilhelmshave
1:0
1:0
Uerdingen
Samstag, 14.04.2001
Dresdner SC
1:3
1:2
Verl
Aue
2:0
1:0
S. Leipzig
Montag, 16.04.2001
Babelsberg
2:0
0:0
Braunschweig
Bremen II
5:0
1:0
Lüneburg
Dortmund II
2:1
1:1
Lübeck
Fortuna Köln
4:0
1:0
TB Berlin
Münster
2:2
1:1
Wattenscheid
Düsseldorf
0:2
0:0
Union Berlin
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 21.04.2001
Braunschweig
2:1
1:1
Münster
TB Berlin
0:1
0:1
Babelsberg
S. Leipzig
1:1
0:0
Fortuna Köln
Verl
2:0
1:0
RW Essen
Lübeck
3:2
2:0
Wilhelmshave
Lüneburg
3:1
1:1
Dortmund II
Union Berlin
1:0
1:0
Bremen II
Wattenscheid
1:2
0:2
Düsseldorf
Uerdingen
0:1
0:0
Dresdner SC
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.05.2001
Düsseldorf
1:0
1:0
Braunschweig
RW Essen
3:0
2:0
Uerdingen
Samstag, 05.05.2001
Wilhelmshave
1:0
0:0
Lüneburg
Dresdner SC
1:1
0:0
Lübeck
Fortuna Köln
1:2
1:1
Aue
Babelsberg
3:1
1:1
S. Leipzig
Bremen II
0:0
0:0
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
0:2
0:2
Union Berlin
Sonntag, 06.05.2001
Münster
5:2
1:1
TB Berlin
34. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.05.2001
Braunschweig
1:2
0:1
Bremen II
TB Berlin
1:6
0:2
Düsseldorf
Samstag, 12.05.2001
S. Leipzig
2:0
0:0
Münster
Aue
1:1
0:1
Babelsberg
Lübeck
4:1
0:0
RW Essen
Lüneburg
4:1
1:0
Dresdner SC
Union Berlin
5:0
3:0
Wilhelmshave
Sonntag, 13.05.2001
Wattenscheid
3:1
2:0
Dortmund II
Uerdingen
2:1
2:1
Verl
35. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17.05.2001
Dresdner SC
0:0
0:0
Union Berlin
Freitag, 18.05.2001
Babelsberg
0:0
0:0
Fortuna Köln
Düsseldorf
1:0
0:0
S. Leipzig
Samstag, 19.05.2001
RW Essen
1:1
0:1
Lüneburg
Verl
2:0
1:0
Lübeck
Wilhelmshave
2:2
0:1
Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 20.05.2001
Münster
2:0
1:0
Aue
Bremen II
2:1
2:1
TB Berlin
Montag, 21.05.2001
Dortmund II
2:1
0:1
Braunschweig
36. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.04.2001
Union Berlin
1:0
1:0
RW Essen
Freitag, 25.05.2001
Braunschweig
1:4
1:1
Wilhelmshave
TB Berlin
1:4
1:0
Dortmund II
Samstag, 26.05.2001
Aue
2:0
1:0
Düsseldorf
S. Leipzig
1:0
0:0
Bremen II
Sonntag, 27.05.2001
Fortuna Köln
1:1
0:1
Münster
Lüneburg
3:4
2:3
Verl
Lübeck
5:1
1:1
Uerdingen
Wattenscheid
1:0
0:0
Dresdner SC
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.06.2001
Dortmund II
1:1
0:1
S. Leipzig
Dresdner SC
1:0
1:0
Braunschweig
Düsseldorf
1:2
1:2
Fortuna Köln
Uerdingen
1:1
1:0
Lüneburg
Münster
2:3
1:1
Babelsberg
RW Essen
1:1
1:1
Wattenscheid
Verl
2:1
2:1
Union Berlin
Wilhelmshave
2:2
1:0
TB Berlin
Bremen II
2:0
0:0
Aue
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.06.2001
Braunschweig
2:3
1:2
RW Essen
Aue
2:1
2:0
Dortmund II
Fortuna Köln
2:3
0:2
Bremen II
Lüneburg
0:1
0:1
Lübeck
Babelsberg
1:0
0:0
Düsseldorf
S. Leipzig
3:3
2:1
Wilhelmshave
TB Berlin
1:1
1:0
Dresdner SC
Union Berlin
4:0
1:0
Uerdingen
Wattenscheid
2:2
0:1
Verl
Saisonstatistik
970
Tore
Heim
545
/ (56%)
Auswärts
425
/ (44%)
Heimsiege
157
/ (46%)
Remis
84
/ (25%)
Auswärtssiege
101
/ (30%)
Alle ansehen
Ein Ramos würde dem Spiel gut tun.
— Wolff-Christoph Fuß im Spiel Real Madrid gegen FC Chelsea (1:1)
mehr Sprüche